Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Machesney Park, IL 61115  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:30 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
Stress4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hail Mary10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Vaccinations11:00 pm
Profiler 
Victims of Victims12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist4:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Soup Party6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Soups and Salads6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:00 pm
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist11:00 pm
Local Programming Everyday Food
Soup Party12:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now st 5:30
5:29 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Identity Crisis10:35 pm
Freethought Matters
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am

WISCDT2
3.2
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20204:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20204:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
5:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Junkies
5:30 pm
Local Programming Building Wisconsin
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
  sports   Wisconsin Sports
9:00 pm
Max Living
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming Wisconsin Health
11:00 pm
Wisconsin Homes
11:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201912:00 am

ION
3.3
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist4:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Soup Party6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Soups and Salads6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:00 pm
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist11:00 pm
Local Programming Everyday Food
Soup Party12:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:35 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
9:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
12:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Double Murder Affair6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Body of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Accident or Murder10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Core Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Open House
10:45 pm
1st Look
11:15 pm
George to the Rescue
11:45 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
  new   Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
The Farm5:00 pm
The Office
Promos5:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder6:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon10:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane10:30 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 111:00 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 211:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
11:35 pm
Elementary 
An Unnatural Arrangement12:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please6:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament8:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up9:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave9:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off10:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...11:30 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder12:00 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Restoring America
4:00 pm
Joni and Friends
4:30 pm
A Workman Approved of God
5:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:00 pm
Truth for Today
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Tommy Ice
10:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
11:00 pm
Who Are You To Judge? 
12:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout 
12:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Secretly Awesome
4:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200014:30 pm
Local Programming Secretly Awesome
6:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200016:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190027:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190017:30 pm
All Good
LHALL200018:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190018:30 pm
Local Programming Secretly Awesome
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000110:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900211:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU1900111:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Chicago's Best
4:00 pm
Chicago's Best
4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff7:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Chicago's Best
10:30 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please6:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament8:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up9:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave9:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off10:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...11:30 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder12:00 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Double Murder Affair6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Body of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Accident or Murder10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Core Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Are You Being Served?
By Appointment4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Sadly, Madly, Bradley4:30 pm
  movie   Fires of Faith
5:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England12:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
Local Programming Lucky Chow
Made in China10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
3:05 pm
Call the Midwife
6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
9:00 pm
Check, Please!
10:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
12:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Agatha Raisin
4:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
5:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
6:00 pm
American Masters
7:00 pm
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
8:00 pm
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
11:00 pm
American Masters 
12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
POV
Grit10:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am

WISN
12.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

JN
12.2
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man11:00 pm
Madam Secretary 
Break in Diplomacy12:00 am

CW
13.2
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 16:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village9:30 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-202012:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Taking the Fifth6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Friendship6:30 pm
Columbo
Lovely but Lethal7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Dial J for Janitor9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Plots Thicken10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
What You Need11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Double Murder Affair6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Body of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Accident or Murder10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Core Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer10:30 pm
Castle
The Double Down11:00 pm
Leverage 
The Inside Job12:00 am

HMTV
15.2
Xtreme Off Road
4:00 pm
Engine Power
4:30 pm
Truck Tech
5:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:30 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole6:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
  new   CW Madison News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer9:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Kickin' It 
Salma Hayek12:00 am

ANT
15.3
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please6:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament8:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up9:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave9:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off10:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...11:30 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder12:00 am

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition 
12:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm
Wipeout
11:30 pm

RMNTV
17.2
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20196:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Good Day Stateline
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass11:30 pm
Entertainers 
12:00 am

LAFF
17.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

GRIT
17.4
  movie    Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
9:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
12:00 am

WYCCHD5
20.1
Local Programming Ojibwemotaadidaa!
5:00 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
5:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
6:00 pm
Potlatch Keepers
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Thunderstruck8:00 pm
Local Programming Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
11:30 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story4:00 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf4:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul5:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Only 20 Rooms to Go6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 210:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Chateau 
Only 20 Rooms to Go12:00 am

WisChn
21.2
TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Crowded Skies7:00 pm
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War8:00 pm
Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
Local Programming Reel South
11:30 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers 
Crowded Skies12:00 am

Create
21.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
Local Programming Lucky Chow
Made in China10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:00 am

WPT K
21.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am

CBSHD
23.1
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:05 am

WFBNDT4
23.11
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:05 am

WIFRA
23.2
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please6:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament8:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up9:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave9:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off10:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...11:30 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder12:00 am

WIFR3
23.3
The Office
Moving On (Part 1)4:00 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)4:30 pm
The Office
The Farm5:00 pm
The Office
Promos5:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder6:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon10:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane10:30 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 111:00 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 211:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:00 am

WIFR
23.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive7:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off12:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village4:30 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey5:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
8:00 pm
  movie   Undrafted
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-27-202011:30 pm
World Poker Tour 
12:00 am

COMET
24.2
Stargate SG-1
The Quest4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Shroud7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bounty8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Talion10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family Ties11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Dominion12:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
27 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy10:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City11:35 pm

MeTV
27.2
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Taking the Fifth6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Friendship6:30 pm
Columbo
Lovely but Lethal7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Dial J for Janitor9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Plots Thicken10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
What You Need11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
The Love Boat
Going to the Dogs4:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
Hits and Missus; Return of Annabelle; Just Plain Folks Medicine; Caught in the Act; The Real Thing; Do Not Disturb6:30 pm
The Love Boat
Pledge / East Meets West / Dear Roberta / My Two Dumplings (Part 1)7:30 pm
The Love Boat
Pledge / East Meets West / Dear Roberta / My Two Dumplings (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune9:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune10:30 pm
The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City11:30 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Double Murder Affair6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Body of Evidence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Accident or Murder10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Core Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201911:35 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Days of Heaven
2:50 pm
  movie   Postcards from the Edge
4:55 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
7:00 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point
9:10 pm
  movie   The Racket 
11:20 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    TBA
3:30 pm
Sea Hunt
5:30 pm
Flipper
6:00 pm
Flipper
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
35.1
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
To Heal the Leaper6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Night Terrors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Precipitate12:00 am

WFBN
35.2
 Acceso Total 
7:30 am

START
35.3
Cagney & Lacey
Stress4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hail Mary10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Vaccinations11:00 pm
Profiler 
Victims of Victims12:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
International Focus
4:30 pm
10thirtysix
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Spring in the Driftless6:00 pm
Wisconsin Life
Let It Snow6:30 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jackson Park7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution8:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at Nine
9:00 pm
Bergstrom Stateline Quiz Bowl
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby10:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ 
12:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
6:00 pm
  movie   Parker
8:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
11:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
 TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Skyfall
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Expendables
6:00 pm
  new   Kidnap
8:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
  new   FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
America This Week
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am

COMET
47.2
Stargate SG-1
The Quest4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Shroud7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bounty8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Talion10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family Ties11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Dominion12:00 am

WMSN
47.3
  movie    Rocky II
2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky III
5:00 pm
  movie   Rocky IV
7:00 pm
  movie   Rocky V
9:00 pm
  movie   Evel Knievel 
11:00 pm

TBD
47.4
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WMLWHD
49.1
Chicago P.D.
This City4:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall7:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away7:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man8:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby11:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:30 pm
Wipeout 
12:00 am

BNCE
49.2
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
6:00 pm
  movie   Parker
8:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
11:00 pm

H&I
49.3
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
To Heal the Leaper6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Night Terrors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Precipitate12:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
  new   TMZ
4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby9:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled9:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Ambush10:00 pm
Dateline
After the Party11:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Days of Heaven
2:50 pm
  movie   Postcards from the Edge
4:55 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
7:00 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point
9:10 pm
  movie   The Racket 
11:20 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    TBA
3:30 pm
Sea Hunt
5:30 pm
Flipper
6:00 pm
Flipper
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am

ION Plus
57.1
CSI: Miami
Power Trip4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They're Offed8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim11:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    Days of Heaven
2:50 pm
  movie   Postcards from the Edge
4:55 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
7:00 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point
9:10 pm
  movie   The Racket 
11:20 pm

H&I
57.3
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
To Heal the Leaper6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Night Terrors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Precipitate12:00 am

WIFSDT4
57.4
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
6:00 pm
  movie   Parker
8:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
11:00 pm

QVC
57.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Serta
5:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 pm
Serta
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Serta
10:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney 
12:00 am

LAFF
57.6
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
 TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

GRIT
57.8
  movie    Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
9:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
12:00 am

WIFSHD
57.9
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive7:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off12:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:00 pm
Madam Secretary 
Break in Diplomacy12:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Taking the Fifth6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Friendship6:30 pm
Columbo
Lovely but Lethal7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Dial J for Janitor9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Plots Thicken10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
What You Need11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Chicago P.D.
This City4:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall7:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away7:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man8:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby11:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:30 pm
Wipeout 
12:00 am

WDJT
58.4
 Acceso Total 
7:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
Cagney & Lacey
Stress4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hail Mary10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Vaccinations11:00 pm
Profiler 
Victims of Victims12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
3:00 pm
  movie   Kingsman: The Secret Service
5:30 pm
  new   Clash of the Titans
8:00 pm
  movie   El daño
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Dirty Money12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder - Part 15:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover7:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder12:00 am

JN
66.4
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
9:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61115! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.