3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Really Believe in That Stuff?9:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 210:00 am
Medium
The Song Remains the Same11:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Tapas Feast7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Serena Williams and Chef John Delucie8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Katherine Heigl9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Making Consommes10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WISCHD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:08 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 3 Now Early Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Talk Wisconsin
3:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service4:30 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
11:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
11:30 am

ION
3.3
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Tapas Feast7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Serena Williams and Chef John Delucie8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Katherine Heigl9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Making Consommes10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

GRIT
4.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am
movie Waterhole #3
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Crooked Path9:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
Local Programming Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am

COZI
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Road to Nashville9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Local Programming new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
John Ankerberg
3:30 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Inspiration Time
4:30 am
John Wooden-They Call Him Coach
5:00 am
Origins
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 am
Preachers of the Past
7:00 am
Dr. John Whitcomb Prophecy Series
8:00 am
Musical Memories
9:00 am
Answers Creation Hour
9:30 am
Digging for the Truth
10:30 am
Tommy Ice
11:00 am
John MacArthur
11:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ200033:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
Local Programming More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200075:30 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
6:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200078:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200019:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
9:30 am
Central Park: Celebrating 40 Years Of Commitment And Conservancy
10:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
11:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
The One with the Baby Shower3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
Local Programming Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Frontline
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Local Programming Chicago Tonight
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 49:00 am
Indian Summers on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 210:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 411:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am

JN
12.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new 13 News Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

CW
13.2
TBA
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
Local Programming Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new The Morning Show
4:30 am
new Today
09-23-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new 15 News at 11
11:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
11:30 am

HMTV
15.2
Cheaters
3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe5:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 25:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new The Morning Show
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

ANT
15.3
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
new  World News Now
2:30 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

RMNTV
17.2
 Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vegan Attack7:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red8:30 am
new The People’s Court
09-16-20209:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!10:30 am
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am

GRIT
17.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am
movie Waterhole #3
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Crooked Path9:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Sharing Circle
Pauingassi: Portrait of Hope3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Walking With Our Sisters4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 am
Sasquatch’n
7:00 am
Local Programming Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Summer10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

WPT HD
21.1
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
University Place
The Next Chapter for Youth Justice In Wisconsin4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am

WisChn
21.2
 Ultimate Restorations
The Midmer-Losh: The World’s Largest Pipe Organ3:00 am
movie 3 Seconds Behind the Wheel
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Strength & Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:01 am
new TBA
7:48 am
It’s Sew Easy
Changing Trends9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Finishing Touches9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Purple Splendor10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am

Create
21.3
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
23 News This Morning First Edition
4:30 am
new 23 News This Morning—Early Edition
5:00 am
new 23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile10:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night11:00 am
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Road to Nashville9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am

WIFR
23.4
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
A Person of Interest9:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points10:00 am
Law & Order
Church11:00 am

WVTVHD
24.1
TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice5:00 am
Local Programming Business First AM
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Salty Sculptor; a Modern Greek Tragedy7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip8:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vegan Attack8:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor9:30 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis10:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb11:30 am

COMET
24.2
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Yard Wars
8:30 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
9:00 am
movie Rodan
11:00 am

WKOWH
27.1
new  World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin: 4:30am Edition
4:30 am
new Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
11:30 am

MeTV
27.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
I Married Joan
Diet3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Restores Male Supremacy4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episode 585:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Joan9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stunt Man9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lucky Girl10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Broken Spirit10:30 am
Family Affair
Uncanny Nanny11:00 am
Family Affair
Crushed11:30 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
Local Programming Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am
movie I Accuse
7:30 am
movie The Public Enemy
9:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
11:35 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather3:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie It Runs in the Family
9:00 am
movie Loch Ness
11:00 am

H&I
35.1
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones9:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct10:00 am
The District
The Jackal11:00 am

WFBN
35.2
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

START
35.3
 Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Really Believe in That Stuff?9:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 210:00 am
Medium
The Song Remains the Same11:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 24:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Rocking Bow6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: High Blood Pressure6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Posture7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Materials10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Watering Can10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 411:00 am
Ask This Old House
Cherry Blossoms; Mount Rushmore11:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

BOUNC
39.2
 Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am

WQRF3
39.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?3:00 am
Judge Jerry
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People’s Court
04-19-20196:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
7:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?10:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:00 am

COMET
47.2
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Yard Wars
8:30 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
9:00 am
movie Rodan
11:00 am

WMSN
47.3
Crepe Erase
3:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Hunter
Death Machine9:00 am
Hunter
The Setup10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind11:00 am

TBD
47.4
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am

WMLWHD
49.1
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 210:30 am
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler11:30 am

BNCE
49.2
 Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am

H&I
49.3
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones9:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct10:00 am
The District
The Jackal11:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am

Movie
50.2
movie  The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am
movie I Accuse
7:30 am
movie The Public Enemy
9:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
11:35 am

LIGHT
50.3
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather3:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie It Runs in the Family
9:00 am
movie Loch Ness
11:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Surprises10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Homecoming11:00 am

MOVIE
57.2
movie  The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am
movie I Accuse
7:30 am
movie The Public Enemy
9:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
11:35 am

H&I
57.3
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones9:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct10:00 am
The District
The Jackal11:00 am

WIFS
57.4
 Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am

QVC
57.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 am
The Joy of Toys
8:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

GRIT
57.8
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am
movie Waterhole #3
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Crooked Path9:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-23-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 210:30 am
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler11:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Really Believe in That Stuff?9:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 210:00 am
Medium
The Song Remains the Same11:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit9:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit10:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth10:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
¡A María se le rompe el corazón!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 210:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 310:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor11:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Catch 21
Episode 20243:30 am
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate6:30 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello7:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow8:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am

JN
66.4
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am
movie Waterhole #3
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Crooked Path9:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.