Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rockford, IL 61126  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Honolulu, HI1:00 pm

WISCHD
3.1
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
Wisconsin Restaurants
5:00 am
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
Local Programming News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk10:00 am
Divorce Court
Abril Ellis v. Markies Hill10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Wisconsin Restaurants
1:00 pm

ION
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Honolulu, HI1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am
The Virginian 
High Stakes1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Chicago Today
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily 
1:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You11:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Corrupted by Drug Offers?!; Odometer Scam?12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1571:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
An Astronaut in Sheep's Clothing12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Worldview Weekend
5:00 am
Bible Prophecy as Written
6:00 am
Local Programming VCY Presents
7:00 am
Our Jewish Roots
8:30 am
Musical Memories
9:00 am
Local Programming TIL TV
10:00 am
Heroes
10:30 am
Dr. Howard Estep
11:00 am
Worldview Weekend
12:00 pm
Restoring America
1:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live 
1:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190055:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET190035:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190038:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190039:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190059:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900310:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900710:30 am
Local Programming Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
Complicated Grief1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
An Astronaut in Sheep's Clothing12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play12:30 pm
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover1:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
4:30 am
Local Programming Prohibition
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
9:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
10:00 am
Agatha Raisin
11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

JN
12.2
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Bruised and Battered1:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
  new   13 News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

CW
13.2
Local Programming Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time11:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunter12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Queue12:30 pm
Bonanza 
He Was Only Seven1:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Bruised and Battered1:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
  new    The Morning Show
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   15 News at 11
11:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

HMTV
15.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Can't Afford The Hunt; Moving Mishap5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup6:00 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof6:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202011:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt1:00 pm

ANT
15.3
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
An Astronaut in Sheep's Clothing12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today 
1:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
 Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single7:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis8:30 am
The People's Court
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!10:30 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Corrupted by Drug Offers?!; Odometer Scam?11:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-24-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Dateline 
The House on the Lake1:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

GRIT
17.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am
The Virginian 
High Stakes1:00 pm

WYCCHD5
20.1
  movie   Storm in the Andes
5:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Nutrition8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican1:00 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania1:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
Wai Lana Yoga
Ungirdle Your Shoulders5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout5:30 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
6:43 am
University Place
7:32 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 19:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange You Sweet?9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 510:00 am
Ciao Italia
Dumplings to Die For10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities11:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre11:30 am
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 412:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis 
The Big Chill1:00 pm

Create
21.3
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WPT K
21.4
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

CBSHD
23.1
  new   23 News This Morning---Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WFBNDT4
23.11
  new   23 News This Morning---Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
An Astronaut in Sheep's Clothing12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm

WIFR3
23.3
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You11:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Exit Strategy1:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
Caught in Providence
5:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time5:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Can't Afford The Hunt; Moving Mishap7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sex Shop Harassment; Whose Bridal Shower Is It?7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup8:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-24-20199:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample10:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Abril Ellis v. Markies Hill12:30 pm
True Crime Files 
1:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
11:00 am
  movie   The Rift 
1:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
  new   Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunter12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Queue12:30 pm
Bonanza 
He Was Only Seven1:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Homesick in Italy8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Italian Movie8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff's Double Life10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Nothing but the Truth10:30 am
Family Affair
The Joiners11:00 am
Family Affair
Cinder-Emily11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Billie Jo and the Big Big Star12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Steve's New Job12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
6 1/2-Year Itch1:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Bruised and Battered1:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   The FBI Story
5:00 am
  movie   Suspicion
8:20 am
  movie   The Bad and the Beautiful
10:30 am
  movie   The Wild Bunch 
1:10 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

H&I
35.1
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher7:30 am
Rawhide
The Book8:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Killer Chat12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Nine Wives1:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:00 pm

START
35.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
 Prime Suspect
Price to Pay4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lean on It!6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Strength and Coordination7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 19:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Baltic9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
1931 Cord10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Quilt Along12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Sweet Dough1:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bailout; Home Run Trot Plot10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Abril Ellis v. Markies Hill12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
Complicated Grief1:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am
Law & Order
Baby, It's You12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
1:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   United 93
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice 
1:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag Day
5:30 am
The People's Court
6:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20209:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist10:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
America Says
Traveling Amigos vs. School Teachers12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
47.2
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
11:00 am
  movie   The Rift 
1:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
9:00 am
  movie   Commandos
10:30 am
  movie   Death Rides a Horse 
1:00 pm

TBD
47.4
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn U5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Medium, Well Done6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof10:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fight Over Fido; A Field Trip too Far11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
The People's Court 
1:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am
Law & Order
Baby, It's You12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
1:00 pm

H&I
49.3
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher7:30 am
Rawhide
The Book8:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Killer Chat12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Nine Wives1:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Local Programming America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-23-202011:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fight Over Fido; A Field Trip too Far12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup1:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie   The FBI Story
5:00 am
  movie   Suspicion
8:20 am
  movie   The Bad and the Beautiful
10:30 am
  movie   The Wild Bunch 
1:10 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

ION Plus
57.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Where There's Smoke10:00 am
CSI: NY
2,918 Miles11:00 am
CSI: NY
Unspoken12:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Misconceptions1:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
  movie   The FBI Story
5:00 am
  movie   Suspicion
8:20 am
  movie   The Bad and the Beautiful
10:30 am
  movie   The Wild Bunch 
1:10 pm

H&I
57.3
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher7:30 am
Rawhide
The Book8:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Killer Chat12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Nine Wives1:00 pm

WIFSDT4
57.4
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am
Law & Order
Baby, It's You12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
1:00 pm

QVC
57.5
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey 
1:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am
The Virginian 
High Stakes1:00 pm

WIFSHD
57.9
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Exit Strategy1:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunter12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Queue12:30 pm
Bonanza 
He Was Only Seven1:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn U5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Medium, Well Done6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof10:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fight Over Fido; A Field Trip too Far11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
The People's Court 
1:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My6:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking7:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble7:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade8:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet8:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers9:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 710:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 810:30 am
Modern Marvels
Start to Finish11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dirt12:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers 
Hardcore Haul1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable 
1:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Psychic5:00 am
Amen
Psychic5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged7:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer8:00 am
Amen
The Rival8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Collision Course1:00 pm

JN
66.4
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Bruised and Battered1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am
The Virginian 
High Stakes1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61126! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.