11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Emeril Live
Go Fish11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home2:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm
Local Programming

WISCHD
3.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
new News 3 Now Live at Four
4:00 pm
new News 3 Now at Five
4:58 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 3 Now at Six
5:59 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide12:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
1:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
1:30 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed4:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm

ION
3.3
Emeril Live
Go Fish11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home2:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Family Ties #21:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
The Way of the Master
11:00 am
Local Programming Moody Church Christmas Festival
12:00 pm
The King Is Coming
1:00 pm
Prophecy Update With Andy Woods
1:30 pm
Inspiration Time
2:00 pm
Straightway
2:30 pm
Bible and Science
3:00 pm
Sunshine Factory
4:00 pm
Davey and Goliath
4:30 pm
TIL TV
5:00 pm
new Newswatch
5:30 pm
Families in Focus
6:00 pm
Stand in the Gap
6:30 pm
Worldview Weekend
7:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
Glam Lab
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed1:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell7:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day2:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 pm
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Residents5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Milwaukee County7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Camp TV
Episode 35:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
The Brain With David Eagleman
1:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 27:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

WISN
12.1
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
The Doctors
11:00 am
new 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Tamron Hall
1:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20202:30 pm
Jeopardy!
03-28-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 13 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

CW
13.2
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
new 15 News at 11
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011181:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new 15 News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new NBC 15 News
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

HMTV
15.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm

ANT
15.3
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News Local at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared1:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

GRIT
17.4
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Wellness2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:30 pm
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 92:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
A Kiss to Build a Dream On3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
A Floating Dome7:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
 Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 pm

Create
21.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm

WPT K
21.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

CBSHD
23.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new 23 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 23 News at Six
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

WIFR3
23.3
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley11:30 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant3:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new 27 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 27 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
The Real
Katy Mixon11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20202:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2432:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Red Light
9:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
11:30 am
movie The Strange One
1:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

H&I
35.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

START
35.3
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
 9th-12th Grade at Home Learning
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Fireman’s Lunch6:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo6:30 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Judge Mathis
04-14-202011:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed1:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party3:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming

WQRF3
39.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes12:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20202:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

COMET
47.2
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

TBD
47.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Loser Dad Stole From Son; I Beat Up My Bully11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club12:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-25-20191:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20203:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell4:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
49.3
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Luenell11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Loser Dad Stole From Son; I Beat Up My Bully12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Common Knowledge
2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011184:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore7:00 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  Red Light
9:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
11:30 am
movie The Strange One
1:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

ION Plus
57.1
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time6:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Red Light
9:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
11:30 am
movie The Strange One
1:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm

H&I
57.3
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
57.5
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Loser Dad Stole From Son; I Beat Up My Bully11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club12:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-25-20191:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20203:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell4:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.