Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rock Island, IL 61201  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Rock Island, IL 61201. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
07-22-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
11-12-20189:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-22-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
07-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
07-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Living Local
2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11-26-20183:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 The Doctors
Teacher Gives Insensitive Award? No-Swell Filler? Dr. Steven Curley's Book 'In My Hands'; Meatless Meals with Keri Glassman!8:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-25-201910:00 am
The People's Court
05-21-201811:00 am
Divorce Court
Rivera vs. Coley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jones vs. Jones12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
07-22-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
Semi-Pro Football Player Scams Older Woman?!; Partners in Abuse?!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
White v. Hollie/Parker2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Rayford v. Freeman2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
He's a Cheater3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Reformation of Jim Kelley8:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company9:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt11:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider12:00 pm
Laramie
Trigger Point1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Boston Legal
Still Crazy After All These Years8:00 am
Boston Legal
Catch and Release9:00 am
Without a Trace
Run10:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why11:00 am
Without a Trace
Absalom12:00 pm
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new    Today
07-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-22-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
07-22-201911:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
07-22-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Rascal Flatts; Samin Nosrat; Ta'Rhonda Jones2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
See Me8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability9:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Family Affair10:00 am
Criminal Minds
I Love You, Tommy Brown11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Foundation12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Heathridge Manor1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Company2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Divining Rod3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 1014:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 The Rockford Files
The Dark and Bloody Ground8:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match9:00 am
Adam-12
The Adoption10:30 am
Adam-12
Mary Hong Loves Tommy Chen11:00 am
Adam-12
Sub-Station11:30 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Bunny4:00 pm

H&I
6.4
 Rawhide
Incident of the Widowed Dove8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Bad Day for a Thirst9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crossfire1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Deep4:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-22-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
07-22-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Duped Duo!; Co-Worker Hang Up!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Cat Abandonment?!; Drugged and Beaten by Tijuana Police?!; Cyclist Slammed by Open Car Door!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Kalen Allen; Jake Bain4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The House Painter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Scheherazade and Her Frying Pan10:00 am
Hazel
Scheherazade and Her Frying Pan10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 811:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling12:30 pm
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated1:00 pm
Bewitched
Nobody but a Frog Knows How to Live1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Goes Up2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Trial and Error2:30 pm
Benson
Katie's Boyfriend3:00 pm
227
Rapture3:30 pm
227
Tangled Web4:00 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
  new    Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
My Fiancé Believes He's a Superhero9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA Betrayal?10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12512:00 pm
Cops
Street Arrests12:30 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Whale of a Time2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Tube Stakes3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Hard Day's Night3:30 pm
Blackish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Beauty King8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
What Price Murder?9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Tailspin11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered2:00 pm
  new   How to Kill Your Husband
Two3:00 pm
Most Evil
Predators4:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Let's Go Luna!
1218:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Sesame Street
If Me Had That Wand12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout4:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
What's Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
 The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 am
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 am
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Douglas Brinkley, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans12:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn8:30 am
This Old House
HVAC of the Future9:00 am
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 411:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Be My Valentine1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Zucchini1:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
The First Mississippians: Our Native Heritage2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Great Hill Towns3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper4:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
Off the Grid
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today 
4:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  new    Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-22-20199:00 am
The Real
Yvette Nicole Brown; Yes or No Get That Dough10:00 am
Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mantis Christmas; The Pearl12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Lights Out; Sounds Fine!1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder; Electricity Duplicity1:30 pm
Steve
Ryan Serhant; Colin Huggins2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-09-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20183:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker's Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Talk Show9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
All Dressed Up and Nowhere to Die10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quaker Girl12:00 pm
Bonanza
Dead and Gone1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Kitty Pryer Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Rosemary for Remembrance4:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 Boston Legal
Still Crazy After All These Years8:00 am
Boston Legal
Catch and Release9:00 am
Without a Trace
Run10:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why11:00 am
Without a Trace
Absalom12:00 pm
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's World11:00 am
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue11:30 am
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic12:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Sex Drug2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With This Episode?2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dating Consultant3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Rebound3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 am
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:30 am
  new   MotorWeek
384612:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
The Cities
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey3:00 pm
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
4:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Inspector Nardone
Betrayals8:00 am
The Heavy Water War
9:00 am
Cain
Bad Boy10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Grandma Does Big Business11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Grandma Does Big Business11:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0212:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Close Up
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
 The Doctors
Teacher Gives Insensitive Award? No-Swell Filler? Dr. Steven Curley's Book 'In My Hands'; Meatless Meals with Keri Glassman!8:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-25-201910:00 am
The People's Court
05-21-201811:00 am
Divorce Court
Rivera vs. Coley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jones vs. Jones12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
07-22-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
Semi-Pro Football Player Scams Older Woman?!; Partners in Abuse?!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
White v. Hollie/Parker2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Rayford v. Freeman2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
He's a Cheater3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost8:00 am
The Saint
The Golden Frog9:00 am
The Saint
The Frightened Inn-Keeper10:00 am
  movie   Elmer Gantry
11:00 am
  movie   Not as a Stranger
2:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's World11:00 am
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue11:30 am
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic12:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Sex Drug2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With This Episode?2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dating Consultant3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Rebound3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Patriot10:00 am
Law & Order
Prescription for Death11:00 am
Law & Order
Subterranean Homeboy Blues12:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2:00 pm
  movie   Black Knight 
4:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Let's Go Luna!
1218:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Sesame Street
If Me Had That Wand12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout4:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
What's Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
 The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 am
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 am
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Douglas Brinkley, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans12:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn8:30 am
This Old House
HVAC of the Future9:00 am
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 411:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Be My Valentine1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Zucchini1:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
The First Mississippians: Our Native Heritage2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Great Hill Towns3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
10:30 am
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
11:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
3:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
11:00 am
Jeni
11:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Peculiar
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión Espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K61HD
61
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com