2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
24 ladders in 1
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
The Simpsons
Much Apu About Something2:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Clown Stays in the Picture2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life7:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Tall Man Riding
12:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
2:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
sports American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Possessed2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Martial Law
Big Trouble2:00 pm
The Pretender
Toy Surprise3:00 pm
The Pretender
A Stand-up Guy4:00 pm
Renegade
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Last One for Hutch6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Burnout4:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat5:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
sports 30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
sports The Immortals
4:00 pm
sports The Short List
Top 10 Multi-Sport Stars4:30 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Webster
It’s a Dog’s Life2:00 pm
Webster
Runaway2:30 pm
227
A Class Act3:00 pm
227
The Prince3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Pawn Stars
Chummobile2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius2:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball3:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant3:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving6:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out8:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20199:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm

JN
8.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don’t Go Home2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
An Unholy Season4:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1265:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Keep Track3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 24:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Royal Hall Harrogate 24:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:30 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Day the Floods came8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
This is Not a Love Song10:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too!2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks5:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
 TBA
11:00 am
Family Feud
10-24-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Giant Squid: Last Mysteries of the Deep
Episode 18:00 pm
Killer Whales
Killer Whales9:00 pm
Shark Shooters
10:00 pm

WQPT
24
New Tricks
The Truth Is Out There2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure7:00 pm
State & Water
8:00 pm
State & Water
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers10:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
New Tricks
The Truth Is Out There2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure7:00 pm
State & Water
8:00 pm
State & Water
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers10:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Documentaries and Reports
2:15 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
4:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
5:02 pm
Euromaxx
5:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
6:30 pm
Tomorrow Today
7:02 pm
Documentaries and Reports
7:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
8:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
9:15 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
The Simpsons
Much Apu About Something2:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Clown Stays in the Picture2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life7:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm

THIS
26.2
movie GoldenEye
2:00 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
5:00 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie Are We Done Yet?
2:00 pm
movie Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Keep Track3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 24:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Royal Hall Harrogate 24:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:30 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Day the Floods came8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
This is Not a Love Song10:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Championing the Cause
10:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
9:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Enlace ora
3:00 pm
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
Vivencias
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Disconnect. Reconnect.
1:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
3:00 pm
movie Spirit Riders
5:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
7:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
9:30 pm

K61HD
61
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.