Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Aledo, IL 61231  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
Local Programming Local 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 211:05 pm
American Ninja Warrior 
Denver Finals Part 112:05 am

WHBF2
4.2
  movie    Did You Hear About the Morgans?
3:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
5:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer11:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
9:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
12:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-201811:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive7:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off12:00 am

COZI
6.3
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Operation Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder6:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon10:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane10:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
That's Midlife12:00 am

H&I
6.4
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
To Heal the Leaper6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Night Terrors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Precipitate12:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Cagney & Lacey
Stress4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hail Mary10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Vaccinations11:00 pm
Profiler 
Victims of Victims12:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death11:05 pm
Castle 
The Double Down12:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please6:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament8:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up9:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave9:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off10:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...11:30 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder12:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
The Listener
Amuse Bouche4:00 pm
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job5:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job6:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   The Score
10:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202011:30 pm
Branson Country USA 
12:00 am

JN
8.4
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am

IPTV
12.1
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan4:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
POV
Grit10:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
Local Programming Lucky Chow
Made in China10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
12:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales 
12:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Worship Hour 
12:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby10:30 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank11:30 pm
  new   TMZ 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.2
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Taking the Fifth6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Friendship6:30 pm
Columbo
Lovely but Lethal7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Dial J for Janitor9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Plots Thicken10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
What You Need11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

KWKB
20.2
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Dirty Money12:00 am

WQPT
24
The Cities
4:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 pm
NOVA
7:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
8:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
9:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
NOVA 
12:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
The Cities
4:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 pm
NOVA
7:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
8:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
9:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
NOVA 
12:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
4:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
5:02 pm
Arts.21
5:30 pm
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
6:30 pm
Euromaxx
7:02 pm
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
Eco India
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
10:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
11:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
  movie    Did You Hear About the Morgans?
3:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
5:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer11:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
3:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
5:00 pm
  movie   She-Devil
7:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
9:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk 
11:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
6:00 pm
  movie   Parker
8:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
11:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan4:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
POV
Grit10:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
Local Programming Lucky Chow
Made in China10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Aha the father's house
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
What Do You See?
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
9:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz '17 
11:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
  movie    The Big Fix
3:00 pm
  movie   Charge Over You
5:00 pm
  movie   The Rainmaker
7:00 pm
  movie   The Rainmaker 
10:00 pm

K61HD
61
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Aha the father's house
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61231! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.