3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note4:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad5:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns6:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 26:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
 Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 64:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story3:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20209:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost11:00 pm

JN
8.4
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 26:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Life Autistic
8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Family Feud
11-20-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:30 pm

MeTV
18.2
 Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm

WQPT
24
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues4:30 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
The Cities
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
New Tricks
7:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Cartouche10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 511:30 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues4:30 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
The Cities
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
New Tricks
7:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Cartouche10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 511:30 pm

WQPT2
24.2
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Close Up
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming Close Up
10:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
11:02 pm
Eco India
11:30 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
 Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note4:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad5:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns6:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 26:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:30 pm

THIS
26.2
movie  Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 26:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Life Autistic
8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

KQIN
36.4
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
11:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  The Woodcarver
3:00 pm
movie The Encounter
5:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
7:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
10:00 pm

K61HD
61
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.