7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Local Programming The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For3:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
 The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle8:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)9:30 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe10:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
movie  Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBFDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm

ION
6.2
 The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
new  Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Saved11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17612:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk3:30 pm

JN
8.4
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
 Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is a Happy Place7:45 am
ASI Conventions
Session 59:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Real Food for the Soul10:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis10:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 112:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy From a Biblical Perspective1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Aerobic Health At Home2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
new  Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
new The Real
05-28-202010:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caught Slipping12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Phoney Family; Raised Brow12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-13-20193:30 pm

MeTV
18.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:01 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:01 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm

WQPT
24
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark9:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled10:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains11:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 112:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark9:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled10:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains11:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 112:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Focus on Europe
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 pm
To The Point
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
 The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle8:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)9:30 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe10:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Obsession8:00 am
movie Rockula
9:00 am
movie Once Bitten
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
The Last Arrow
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Maratónica
7:30 am
Maratónica
8:00 am
Maratónica
8:30 am
Maratónica
9:00 am
Maratónica
9:30 am
Maratónica
10:00 am
Maratónica
10:30 am
Maratónica
11:00 am
Maratónica
11:30 am
Maratónica
12:00 pm
Maratónica
12:30 pm
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
7:30 am
movie The Woodcarver
10:00 am
movie God’s Compass
12:00 pm
movie The Woodcarver
2:30 pm

K61HD
61
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.