Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Atkinson, IL 61235  

NoCable provides you what's on tonight for all your local broadcast channels. Listing the Atkinson, IL 61235 TV channel schedule. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with the use of any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it - you just need a good antenna.

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

View Subchannels   TV Programming listings for Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV:
6:30 am (ON AIR)7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

WHBFH
4.1
  new    Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20187:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
The Doctors
The Stool Squad; An Outrageous Medical Confessional; What Is This and Could It Happen to Me; Fix for Chubby Face8:00 am
Dateline
Taken9:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-02-201810:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Green Is the Color of Gold6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Death for a Stolen Horse7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Last Stand at Smoky Hill7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Muleskinner8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Earp Ain't Wearing Guns8:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail9:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West10:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie    Flight From Justice: The Real Story of D.B. Cooper
5:00 am
  movie   Mary Higgins Clark's 'Crime of Passion'
7:00 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me9:00 am
Without a Trace
The Thing With Feathers10:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new    KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-23-20187:00 am
  new   Megyn Kelly Today
07-23-20189:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
07-23-201810:00 am

ION
6.2
 Leverage
The White Rabbit Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Red Light10:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Real McCoys
6:30 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture8:00 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth8:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business9:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law9:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
The Depth of Beauty10:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
07-23-20187:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-23-20189:00 am
  new   The View
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry's Habit6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Sister8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Love Birds10:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
 Morning Dose
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dr. Phil You're Our Last Hope; Amazing Stories Of Recovery9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Out of the Studio10:00 am

JN
8.4
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever6:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 607:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 817:30 am
I Survived...
Terri; Walter; James8:00 am
Unsolved
Annie Mccarrick9:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Catch Me If You Can10:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:00 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Four Sneezons10:00 am
Super WHY!
Judith's Happy Chanukah10:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!8:00 am
Sesame Street
Big Bear Learns About Bees8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder10:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
Local Programming Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals7:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode One8:00 am
Frontline
Divided States of America9:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
 Create Programming 
5:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Pressing Into His Presence
6:30 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The US in Bible Prophecy7:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Pets and Health7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
Hold on to Jesus10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Stoning of Stephen10:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
3ABN Family
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
On The Road
10:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Diane McInerney; Bevy Smith; Lloyd Boston; Robert Verdi9:00 am
The Real
Angela Rye10:00 am

MeTV
18.2
My Three Sons
Alfred6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Violet7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dubious Bridegroom8:00 am
Matlock
The Therapist9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Merry Widow Murder10:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Better Fix My House; Renaissance Un-Fair8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Running While High; Bike Lane Blockage8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
ABCD Oops; Puppet Master9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged10:30 am

CHARGE
20.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mouse-o-taur6:30 am
Franny's Feet
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:30 am
Madeline
8:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Beyond Gadgetdome; Brain Drain8:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land9:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes10:00 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey10:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
 Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx6:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
One of Us8:00 am
The Eagle
Codename: Sisyphus (Part 2)9:00 am
Beck 
The Man With Icons10:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
The Doctors
The Stool Squad; An Outrageous Medical Confessional; What Is This and Could It Happen to Me; Fix for Chubby Face8:00 am
Dateline
Taken9:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-02-201810:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Staying Together
5:00 am
  movie   Rich in Love
7:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
9:00 am

LAFF
26.3
  movie    Gone Fishin'
5:00 am
Grounded for Life
You Better You Bet7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Psycho Therapy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom8:30 am
Spin City
Balloons over Broadway9:00 am
Spin City
Lost and Found9:30 am
Spin City
All the Wrong Moves10:00 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Not So Easy Rider; Runaway Shopping Cart6:30 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Scam; Work Hard for the Money7:00 am
Judge Faith
Set-up Eviction; Breeding Mode7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
A Different World
The Original Teacher10:00 am
A Different World
Occupational Hazards10:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:00 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Four Sneezons10:00 am
Super WHY!
Judith's Happy Chanukah10:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!8:00 am
Sesame Street
Big Bear Learns About Bees8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder10:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
Local Programming Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals7:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode One8:00 am
Frontline
Divided States of America9:00 am

KQIN
36.4
 Create Programming 
5:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Paul Daugherty
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Conference
10:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
 Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace Ora
8:00 am
Vida Real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
Freedom
6:30 am
Present Truth
7:00 am
Parent Compass
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Planetshakers
9:00 am
Believe
9:30 am
The Supernatural Now
10:00 am
Faith With Flavor
10:30 am

K61HD
61
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within Atkinson, IL 61235's viewing area.