11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Living With Shame: I Accidentally Killed Someone12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
07-14-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new The Doctors
07-15-20207:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Texican
10:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
12:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wheel of Fortune6:00 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
6:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
Hunting Season5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam6:00 am
American Greed
Neighborhood Inferno7:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
02-19-20191:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-20202:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am

ION
6.2
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am

COZI
6.3
Local Programming Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done12:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little1:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More1:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy in the Jungle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Chinese Curse3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide7:00 am

H&I
6.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain7:30 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have1:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Visions of Thy Father7:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
Local Programming DailyMailTV
12:37 am
new Extra
07-14-20201:07 am
DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?2:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire2:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight3:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mandingo4:00 am
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Seats for Friars Club Dinner7:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-30-201912:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202012:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump1:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20203:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 2274:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20204:30 am
new Extra
07-14-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: One Deadly Night5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am

JN
8.4
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Mainstreet Mysteries
Deadly Obsession4:00 am
Mainstreet Mysteries
Smoke, Fire, Murder4:30 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 27:00 am

IPTV
12.1
 Death in Paradise
A Murder in Portrait11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am
new Dw Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen2:00 am
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq3:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival7:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20203:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej7:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny5:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project11:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion12:00 am
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 11:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger4:00 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 115:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People6:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference7:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
new  Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
 3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep12:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop12:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ Live
07-15-20204:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am

MeTV
18.2
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:30 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
Hunting Season5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam6:00 am
American Greed
Neighborhood Inferno7:00 am

KWKB
20.2
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State7:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm1:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 22:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite4:00 am
Brojects
The Chair Ski5:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Pizza Oven5:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre6:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit6:30 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish7:00 am
American Restoration
Sand Hassle7:30 am

WQPT
24
 Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 am
Seeing the USA
Oregon12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins1:30 am
Local Programming Illinois Adventure
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter3:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing5:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:30 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 am
Seeing the USA
Oregon12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins1:30 am
Local Programming Illinois Adventure
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter3:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing5:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
Made in Germany
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 am
Close Up
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Eco India
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Made in Germany
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
7:30 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
07-14-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new The Doctors
07-15-20207:00 am

THIS
26.2
movie  Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round12:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
26.3
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State7:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie Alex Cross
11:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In1:30 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens2:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am

IPTV
36.1
 Death in Paradise
A Murder in Portrait11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am
new Dw Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen2:00 am
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq3:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival7:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20203:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej7:00 am

KQIN
36.4
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny5:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Vision 2020
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Vida de fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Ancient nutrition
6:00 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Bitter Harvest
9:30 pm
movie Freedom
12:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
2:00 am
movie The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
6:30 am

K61HD
61
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.