Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Buffalo Prairie, IL 61237  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John8:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202012:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed 
12:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon 
12:00 pm

ION
6.2
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Internet is Forever9:00 am
Criminal Minds
JJ10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Remembrance of Things Past11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Compromising Positions12:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Cordless Iron
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency 
An English Visitor12:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Cheyenne
Death Deals the Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Stage West5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Found Money12:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Joan of Arcadia
Double Dutch4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Mixed Emotions4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Dish Nation
Episode 1054:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-24-20204:30 am
  new   Extra
01-24-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13212:00 pm

JN
8.4
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
John Straffen: Longest Serving Prisoner4:00 am
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters 
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem12:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Francis Collins4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party4:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor4:30 am
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Table Talk
The Priesthood of All Believers4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
12:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Highway Patrol
Credit Card4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed 
12:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Modern Marvels
Yard Tech4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
 American Experience
McCarthy2:30 am
  movie   The Committee
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Pregnancy5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon9:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes11:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie11:30 am
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z412:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Miss Friman's War
Season Four, Episode 034:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
The Prodigal Daughter6:00 am
Johan Falk
Blood Diamonds7:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
The Prodigal Daughter9:00 am
Johan Falk
Blood Diamonds10:00 am
Those Who Kill 
Episode 1012:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John8:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202012:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming 
9:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order 
Conspiracy12:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem12:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Francis Collins4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party4:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor4:30 am
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
11:00 am
Jeni
11:30 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Aquí entre nos
4:00 am
Hechos
5:00 am
Gennial
5:30 am
Casa de Dios
6:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
6:30 am
Enlace ora
7:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
8:00 am
Todo es posible
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
10:00 am
La doctora amor
10:30 am
Proclamación
11:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:30 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm

K61HD
61
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61237! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.