Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Colona, IL 61241  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WHBF2
4.2
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:00 pm
  sports   The Matt Campbell Show: Iowa State Football
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag11:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets12:00 am
Local Programming Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm
Ironside
House of Terror12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Dinah Shore Show1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Parents Are Pigeons1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle2:00 am

H&I
6.4
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Still Life12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heroes & Demons1:00 am
Mutant X 
Where Evil Dwells2:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter11:05 pm
Castle
A Murder Is Forever12:05 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now 
2:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby12:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie1:30 am
The Hogan Family
A Family Affair2:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Local Programming Elementary
Lesser Evils7:00 pm
Elementary
Rip Off8:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   The Score
10:30 pm
Local Programming Branson Country USA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heartland 
2:00 am

JN
8.4
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Jeanine Hannah1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Inveraray and Holyrodhouse6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 210:04 pm
POV
America11:00 pm
  movie   Alzheimer's: The Caregiver's Perspective
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Luzern, Switzerland1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three2:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
1:00 am
POV 
Brimstone & Glory2:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 29:00 pm
Newstart Now
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Prophetic Panorama
Israel and the Church12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 21:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb) 
Israel in Bible Prophecy2:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
2:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Local Programming Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
2:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb10:00 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer12:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet1:00 am
Thriller 
Dialogues with Death2:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming

KWKB
20.2
  movie    Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:00 pm
  sports   The Matt Campbell Show: Iowa State Football
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag11:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Once Bitten
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove10:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty
11:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit 
1:30 am

LAFF
26.3
  movie    Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
10:00 pm
  movie   Never Die Alone
12:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Inveraray and Holyrodhouse6:00 pm
Local Programming Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 210:04 pm
POV
America11:00 pm
  movie   Alzheimer's: The Caregiver's Perspective
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Luzern, Switzerland1:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
1:00 am
POV 
Brimstone & Glory2:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

K61HD
61
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:30 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:05 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 3 (of 6)11:35 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am


Local Programming   new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-19-201811:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
1:30 am
Meet the Press 
2:00 am


Local Programming Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.