Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Deer Grove, IL 61243  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Deer Grove, IL 61243. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WHBFH
4.1
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201911:05 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode12:35 am
Forensic Files
Last Will1:35 am
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold2:05 am
Forensic Files
The Music Case2:35 am
Forensic Files
3:05 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2168:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok10:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham3:00 am

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa11:00 pm
The Office
The Banker11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan3:00 am

H&I
6.4
 The District
Drug Money7:00 pm
The District
Faith8:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Pestolozzi's Revenge12:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost1:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours2:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point3:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed11:00 pm
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal3:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:05 am
Madam Secretary
So It Goes1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage2:05 am
Person of Interest
Super3:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.3:00 am
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-24-20199:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike10:00 pm
  movie   The Manster
10:30 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up12:30 am
  movie   Biker Boyz
1:30 am
Local Programming

JN
8.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes9:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?10:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy11:00 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
Sex on Wheels; Early Bird Special11:30 pm
Drugs Inc.
Marijuana Mayhem12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Manic Molly1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
12.1
  new    The Lawrence Welk Show
Hawaii7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Bypass8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy's Toyboy8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Brave New World9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in Montparnasse10:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Two Doctors - Part 111:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Two Doctors - Part 212:44 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:10 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack2:07 am
NOVA 
Vaccines: Calling the Shots3:04 am

IPTVK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
 Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
 Table Talk
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
 London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
Fox 18 News at 9 Weekends
9:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 29:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!10:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KWKB
20.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
 Moments to Remember
6:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
8:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 pm
Classical Rewind
12:00 am
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
1:30 am
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
 France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
The Octopus
8:00 pm
  movie   Song of Napoli
9:00 pm
The Octopus
11:00 pm
  movie   Song of Napoli
12:00 am
The Octopus
2:00 am
  movie   Song of Napoli 
3:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
 Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2168:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok10:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
11:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
26.3
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
  new    The Lawrence Welk Show
Hawaii7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Bypass8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy's Toyboy8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Brave New World9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in Montparnasse10:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Two Doctors - Part 111:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Two Doctors - Part 212:44 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:10 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack2:07 am
NOVA 
Vaccines: Calling the Shots3:04 am

IPTVK
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
 Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
From the Temple to Tomb---Perry Stone
3:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
The Jesus Trek
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
Music Videos
7:30 pm
Outsiders
9:00 pm
Can't Keep Me Down
10:00 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Semana de Renovación Argentina
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Local Programming

K61HD
61
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
From the Temple to Tomb---Perry Stone
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com