Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Moline, IL 61244  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Mezcla Man6:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up5:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals6:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order
Gaijin5:00 am
Law & Order
Caviar Emptor6:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
 NYPD Blue
Innuendo3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Reprieve4:00 am
Maverick
Town That Wasn't There5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion4:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:00 am
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
  new   Celebrity Page
11-19-20193:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 574:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20194:30 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Dying to Fit In5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
8.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
12.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Eating Disorders6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
11-20-20194:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-20-20196:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
 Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations4:00 am
The Facts of Life
4:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson5:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up5:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals6:00 am
Local Programming

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment6:00 am
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!6:00 am
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
 Murder In
Bastia3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Commander Hamilton
6:00 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
Sea Hunt
Marvelous Treasure Machine3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Tempest at Tioga Pass4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
Local Programming

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment6:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
 Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
6:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma6:00 am
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Chapel: The College Experience
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Cristo la solución
3:30 am
Aquí entre nos
4:00 am
Hechos
5:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
5:30 am
Casa de Dios
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
Local Programming

K61HD
61
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61244! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.