9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new  Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:05 pm
Storm of Suspicion
12:05 am
new TBA
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie A Day of Fury
11:30 pm
movie Wichita
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20201:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am

ION
6.2
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZI
6.3
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives2:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds5:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
Rise11:05 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains12:05 am
NCIS
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl11:30 pm
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show12:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator12:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy2:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man2:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?3:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage3:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test4:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Inside Investigation
9:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoor
9:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202011:30 pm
Branson Country USA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20201:00 am
More Than the Music
AmericanaFest – Part 31:30 am
Heartland
Long Road Back2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am

JN
8.4
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score10:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 35:00 am

IPTV
12.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
POV
Love Child11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Iran
12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand1:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:00 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-202012:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Focus on God’s Word
The Anti Christ… Who Is He?9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys10:00 pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 412:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?4:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day10:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)11:30 pm
TMZ
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am

MeTV
18.2
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am

KWKB
20.2
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher3:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 34:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power5:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode Two9:00 pm
movie The Gene Doctors
11:00 pm
NOVA
Human Nature12:00 am
movie The Gene Doctors
2:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode Two3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
Eco India
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
10:30 pm
Docfilm
11:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
11:30 pm
Docfilm
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 am
Tomorrow Today
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Local Programming Docfilm
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am

THIS
26.2
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm
movie Cop
11:00 pm
movie Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFF
26.3
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
new  TBA
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
12:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis2:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am

IPTV
36.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
POV
Love Child11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Iran
12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand1:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:00 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-202012:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
Praise
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Andre
12:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
2:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
TBA
9:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz ’17
11:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 am
Aliento
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am

K61HD
61
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
Praise
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.