Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Erie, IL 61250  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:35 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Miami City Qualifiers Hour 211:05 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis City Qualifiers Hour 112:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM 
6:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife10:00 pm
  sports   The Matt Campbell Show: Iowa State Football
10:30 pm
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-14-201912:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-20191:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal 
The Court Supreme6:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM 
6:00 am

ION
6.2
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order
Gaijin5:00 am
Law & Order 
Caviar Emptor6:00 am

COZI
6.3
Dragnet
Burglary - The Son10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Weekend10:30 pm
Ironside
Two Hundred Large11:00 pm
Ironside
Once More for Joey12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Bob Hope Show1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Evil Eye Schultz1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Panic12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith1:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast11:05 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Lights Out1:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities 
4:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford10:30 pm
Wings
The Gift11:00 pm
Wings
I Love Brian11:30 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby12:00 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby12:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here1:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman1:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Mike Richter with Patrick Kelly10:00 pm
  sports   The Score
10:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
11:30 pm
Branson Country USA
12:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
1:00 am
More Than the Music
1:30 am
Heartland
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-20193:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 554:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again5:30 am

JN
8.4
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators 
6:00 am

IPTV
12.1
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys10:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 11:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence3:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility6:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
6:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations 
6:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket10:00 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-16-201912:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20196:00 am

MeTV
18.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal 
The Court Supreme6:00 am

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
The Appalachians
1:00 am
The Appalachians
2:00 am
The Appalachians
3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two6:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
  new   The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,10:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,11:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,12:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,1:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,2:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,3:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans 
Episode 136:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife10:00 pm
  sports   The Matt Campbell Show: Iowa State Football
10:30 pm
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-14-201912:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-20191:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Code of Silence
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
1:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers 
5:45 am

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
10:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
 Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
 Monumental
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos 
6:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Venga Tu Reino
10:00 pm
  movie   En nuestras manos
10:30 pm
TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
Aliento
1:00 am
En concierto
1:30 am
Fe urbana
3:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
3:30 am
Aquí entre nos
4:00 am
Hechos
5:00 am
Gennial
5:30 am
Casa de Dios
6:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am

K61HD
61
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61250! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.