7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
sports Chicago Football Weekly
10:35 pm
sports Locker Room
11:05 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:35 am
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)1:35 am
Forensic Files
Home Evasion2:35 am
Forensic Files
Window Watcher3:05 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Grand Ole Opry
12:02 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident3:00 am

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZI
6.3
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
Creature Feature
11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

H&I
6.4
 Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop11:00 pm
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:05 am
NCIS
1:05 am
Intervention
Danielle2:05 am
Intervention
Chad3:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
Hazel
Heat Wave7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
 The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JN
8.4
Body of Evidence
Road Rage7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
All That Glisters8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Picture of Innocence10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Tunisia12:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle12:30 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am

MeTV
18.2
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KWKB
20.2
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!10:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place1:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)2:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift3:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
State & Water
8:00 pm
State & Water
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
The Raconteurs; Black Pumas9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield10:00 pm
The Kate
Jane Lynch11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
State & Water
1:00 am
State & Water
1:30 am
Austin City Limits
The Raconteurs; Black Pumas2:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield3:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
Docfilm
7:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
8:30 pm
Docfilm
9:15 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
10:30 pm
In Good Shape
11:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
11:30 pm
Local Programming Docfilm
12:30 am
Local Programming Euromaxx
1:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
2:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
3:15 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter10:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress10:30 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20201:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am

THIS
26.2
movie  Stargate
6:00 pm
movie The Terminator
8:30 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm3:30 am

LAFF
26.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
All That Glisters8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Picture of Innocence10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Tunisia12:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

KQIN
36.4
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Tetelestai
10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Tetelestai
3:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Miles Between Us
7:00 pm
movie Miles Between Us
9:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
11:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 am

K61HD
61
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.