3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Image of an Outlaw11:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda11:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

ION
6.2
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am

COZI
6.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Problem11:00 am

H&I
6.4
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am
The District
The Project11:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime11:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em3:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head3:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away4:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road10:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy10:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You11:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

JN
8.4
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 85:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate11:00 am

IPTV
12.1
TBA
3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus’ Friends Shine For Him7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Healing the Brokenhearted in Cambodia11:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
18.2
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda11:00 am

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale11:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues3:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars10:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite10:30 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil11:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 33:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
3:00 am
Close Up
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Close Up
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

THIS
26.2
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale11:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium6:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones6:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation7:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis10:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low11:00 am

IPTV
36.1
TBA
3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KQIN
36.4
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
TBA
3:00 am
Praying Grace
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Fearless TV
3:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Levi Lusko
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
 Especial infantil
2:30 am
movie Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
movie Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
7:00 am
movie The Miracle Maker
9:00 am
movie Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
11:00 am

K61HD
61
TBA
3:00 am
Praying Grace
3:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.