10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
The Dr. Oz Show
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
07-13-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return6:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20191:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am

ION
6.2
 CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am

H&I
6.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
12:07 am
DailyMailTV
12:37 am
new Extra
07-13-20201:07 am
DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
 Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-20-201912:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202012:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20203:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 2264:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20204:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am

JN
8.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20202:00 am
The Life Autistic
3:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 121:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life2:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks3:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
 Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth12:00 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-14-20204:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am

MeTV
18.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

WQPT
24
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Cartouche10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 511:30 pm
New Tricks
The Truth Is Out There12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:30 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 53:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Loose Legs, Loose Hips5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus6:30 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Cartouche10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 511:30 pm
New Tricks
The Truth Is Out There12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:30 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 53:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Loose Legs, Loose Hips5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus6:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
Close Up
10:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
11:02 pm
Eco India
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Close Up
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
6:30 am

KGCWDT
26.1
The Dr. Oz Show
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
07-13-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am

THIS
26.2
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm
movie Firewalker
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20202:00 am
The Life Autistic
3:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:30 am
Championing the Cause
4:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
movie Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  The Light of Freedom
10:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
1:00 am
movie 1500 Steps
2:30 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Virtuous
4:30 am

K61HD
61
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.