3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new  The Mel Robbins Show
Moving On After Miscarriage3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery4:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing5:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Left Behind6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union11:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing11:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
 Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’563:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events11:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
 Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival8:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster3:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Candy5:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Cheesecakes5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17211:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm

JN
8.4
 Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm

IPTV
12.1
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Fit for Murder, Part 19:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Quiche of Death10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied11:31 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery6:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
A Grave Injustice8:00 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit11:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Family Feud
02-20-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm

MeTV
18.2
 Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror11:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing11:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Keg11:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 334:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 344:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger11:00 pm

WQPT
24
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Cities
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
8:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Cities
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
8:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
To The Point
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Focus on Europe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Made in Germany
10:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
11:02 pm
To The Point
11:30 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
 Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery4:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing5:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Left Behind6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union11:30 pm

THIS
26.2
movie  Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
3:00 pm
movie Road House
5:00 pm
movie Overboard
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:30 pm
movie Mermaids
11:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Keg11:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
4:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby6:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
7:00 pm
movie 187
10:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Fit for Murder, Part 19:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Quiche of Death10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied11:31 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery6:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
A Grave Injustice8:00 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm

KQIN
36.4
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit11:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
 We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Visión y éxito para tu vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
4:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Freedom
3:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
5:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
7:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
9:30 pm

K61HD
61
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.