1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed4:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 14:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight6:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Nightmare After Krustmas6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger9:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm

ION
6.2
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk3:30 pm
black-ish
Charity Case4:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm

JN
8.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 pm

IPTV
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 29:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy From a Biblical Perspective1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Aerobic Health At Home2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts4:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming with Clouds5:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-13-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand9:01 pm

WQPT
24
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Cities
7:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
7:30 pm
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 pm
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
9:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Cities
7:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
7:30 pm
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 pm
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
9:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Local Programming DW News
2:00 pm
To The Point
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
To The Point
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed4:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 14:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight6:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Nightmare After Krustmas6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger9:00 pm

THIS
26.2
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
7:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
The Game
Gifted6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 29:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
The Last Arrow
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  God’s Compass
12:00 pm
movie The Woodcarver
2:30 pm
movie Welcome to Inspiration
4:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm

K61HD
61
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.