Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Matherville, IL 61263  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Matherville, IL 61263. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  12:00 pm (ON AIR)12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  new    2018 World's Toughest Mudder: From Fairburn, Ga.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Notre Dame vs. Purdue
Notre Dame vs. Purdue12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Butler vs. Indiana 
Butler vs. Indiana2:45 pm

WHBF2
4.2
  movie    A League of Their Own
11:30 am
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 12:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 22:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?4:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
1:30 pm
  movie   Ambush 
4:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie   The Babysitter
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
4:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Fulham vs. West Ham
Fulham vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
12-15-20181:30 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

ION
6.2
  movie   Christmas Belle
12:00 pm
  movie   A Cinderella Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snowmance 
4:00 pm

COZI
6.3
The A-Team
The Say U.N.C.L.E. Affair12:00 pm
The A-Team
Alive at Five1:00 pm
Miami Vice
Deliver Us from Evil2:00 pm
Miami Vice
Mirror Image3:00 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness 
4:00 pm

H&I
6.4
MacGyver
For Love or Money12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Collateral Damage3:00 pm
The Pretender 
Hazards4:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  sports    Celebration Bowl: North Carolina A&T vs. Alcorn State
North Carolina A&T vs. Alcorn State11:00 am
  sports   Las Vegas Bowl: Fresno State vs. Arizona State 
Fresno State vs. Arizona State2:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall12:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A Little Magic12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Viki & Eric & Simone & Alex1:00 pm
My Two Dads
See You in September?1:30 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:00 pm
Growing Pains
Anger with Love2:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mutiny on the Bossy3:00 pm
Dear John
John's Week Off3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Phil's Not So Silent Partner4:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
  movie    The March Sisters at Christmas
11:30 am
Friends
The One Where Dr. Ramoray Dies1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Swim Neighbors2:00 pm
The King of Queens
S'no Job2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Poaching Timmy3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Old Timer's Day3:30 pm
Blackish
THE Word4:00 pm

JN
8.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Death on the Road3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Good Mother4:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Austria, Germany & Switzerland1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
This Old House
A Charleston Family House Is Reborn2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garage Heat2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Primary Lessons3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 14:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
Chaplains
12:00 pm
  movie   An American Conscience: The Reinhold Niebuhr Story
1:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Children of WWII2:00 pm
  movie   Tolkien & Lewis - Myth, Imagination & the Quest for Meaning
3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
All About Women & Girls Film Festival Winner: U.S. Women's Issues: No Choice4:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crazy for Mushrooms12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)1:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain1:30 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1162:00 pm
This Old House
A Charleston Family House Is Reborn2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boat Journeys: The Amazon3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crazy for Mushrooms4:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Lineage
2:00 pm
Making Waves
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
4:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Making It Work
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
1:30 pm
Magnify Him
2:00 pm
Pathway of Hope
2:30 pm
Marriage in God's Hands
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
3:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Thompsonville SDA Church
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk 
4:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written 
4:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  movie    A Very Brady Sequel
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20181:00 pm
  new   PBC Face to Face
Jermall & Jermell Charlo1:30 pm
  new   Inside PBC Boxing
2:00 pm
  new   Stellar Tribute to the Holidays
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Byron Allen; Louie Anderson; Jackee; Gabriel Iglesias; Natasha Leggero; Jon Lovitz4:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Philip Diedesheimer Story1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at Rojo Canyon2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer4:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
Origins
4:00 pm

CHARGE
20.2
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
1:00 pm
  movie   The Gospel 
3:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode One12:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Death of a Traveling Salesman1:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Part One2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Part Two3:30 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Miss Sophie's Instinct
The Finger Killer12:00 pm
Miss Sophie's Instinct
Adam's Last Journey1:00 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
  movie    A League of Their Own
11:30 am
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 12:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 22:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?4:00 pm

THIS
26.2
 ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 am

LAFF
26.3
  movie   Lucky Numbers
12:00 pm
  movie   Summer Rental
2:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy 
4:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Austria, Germany & Switzerland1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
This Old House
A Charleston Family House Is Reborn2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garage Heat2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Primary Lessons3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 14:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Chaplains
12:00 pm
  movie   An American Conscience: The Reinhold Niebuhr Story
1:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Children of WWII2:00 pm
  movie   Tolkien & Lewis - Myth, Imagination & the Quest for Meaning
3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
All About Women & Girls Film Festival Winner: U.S. Women's Issues: No Choice4:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crazy for Mushrooms12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)1:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain1:30 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1162:00 pm
This Old House
A Charleston Family House Is Reborn2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boat Journeys: The Amazon3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crazy for Mushrooms4:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Super Book
12:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
David Jeremiah: A Life Beyond Amazing
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 pm
What's Cooking With Young & Free
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
3:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
3:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
 Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Peculiar
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Peculiar
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Foolishness 
4:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Evas
12:00 pm
Especial – Infantil
12:30 pm
Knock Out
1:00 pm
Impacto mundial
1:30 pm
Enlace Ora
2:00 pm
Ríos de vida
2:30 pm
Gennial Tv
3:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Palabra de Vida
4:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm

K61HD
61
Super Book
12:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
David Jeremiah: A Life Beyond Amazing
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.