Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Matherville, IL 61263  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Matherville, IL 61263. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
Local Programming
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
This Week in Iowa
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-21-201912:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:00 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    San Antonio
9:00 am
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
6:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
Biz Kids
11:30 am
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte6:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
Give
Give to Helping Young People Break Into the Tech World11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
Daniel Boone
Mound Builders11:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies12:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse1:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing3:00 pm
Branded
The Test4:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers
Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers12:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job5:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed6:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 941:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 951:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 962:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 972:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli3:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois4:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten6:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTV
12.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
11:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Iowa Places of Worship
1:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode One2:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two3:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Three4:00 pm
Follow The Water
5:00 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Ep. 26:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter11:00 am
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 75:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal6:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D3
16.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Eventide
11:35 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
  movie    Just Like Heaven
10:00 am
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
12:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation3:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts4:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy4:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance4:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
6:00 pm

CHARGE
20.2
Flipper
Class11:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
1:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David
5:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation11:00 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:00 pm
Illinois Adventure
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Kebabs3:30 pm
The Cities
4:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 15:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family6:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 312:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
This Week in Iowa
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-21-201912:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:00 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
5:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
11:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
26.3
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
Living Single
Rags to Riches11:00 am
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
6:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
11:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Iowa Places of Worship
1:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode One2:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two3:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Three4:00 pm
Follow The Water
5:00 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Ep. 26:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter11:00 am
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 75:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Amplify
6:00 pm
The Easter Experience
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión Espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K61HD
61
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com