5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Beyonce’s Dad Mathew Knowles Announces He Has Breast Cancer12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am

WHBF2
4.2
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Girl’s in the Band6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oontz, Oontz, Oontz9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am

GRIT
4.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
7:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
9:00 pm
movie Firecreek
11:00 pm
movie The Golden Stallion
1:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
03-29-20191:36 am

ION
6.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

COZI
6.3
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

H&I
6.4
 NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul1:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise10:00 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am

JN
8.4
 Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

IPTV
12.1
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1016:30 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
new Market to Market
8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
8:30 pm
The Gennett Suite
9:30 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas11:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1512:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance1:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Music
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
Mom
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole12:00 am
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday12:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20201:30 am

MeTV
18.2
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens7:00 pm
Local Programming Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration9:30 pm
This Old House
10:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
12:00 am
Cook’s Country
12:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
1:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
To The Point
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
7:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
9:15 pm
Tomorrow Today
10:30 pm
Arts.21
11:02 pm
Euromaxx
11:30 pm
Local Programming In Good Shape
12:30 am
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
1:30 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Girl’s in the Band6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oontz, Oontz, Oontz9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am

THIS
26.2
movie  Live and Let Die
5:00 pm
movie The Man with the Golden Gun
8:00 pm
movie The Spy Who Loved Me
11:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Most Wanted
4:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!6:30 pm
movie Jumper
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
11:30 pm
The Game
Insert Car Here1:30 am

IPTV
36.1
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1016:30 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
new Market to Market
8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
8:30 pm
The Gennett Suite
9:30 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas11:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

KQIN
36.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

K61HD
61
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.