Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moline, IL 61266  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Mystery House: What This Medium Found Inside This Centuries-Old Home12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
  new    Legacies
This Year Will Be Different8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
09-19-20191:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
7:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
9:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Today Show
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 28:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
05-23-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20192:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am

ION
6.2
  new    Chicago P.D.
Endings8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
Frasier
Junior Agent8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees9:30 pm
The Office
The Carpet10:00 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
The Office
Doomsday1:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement1:30 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian's Sonata in Mrs. B's Flat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

H&I
6.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement2:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Iron Trail4:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune1:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm8:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World9:01 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
12:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-17-201912:37 am
  new   Extra
10-17-20191:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-17-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities 
4:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
Arrival8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air10:30 pm
Coach
Define Romance11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Underdogs11:30 pm
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts1:00 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out4:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air4:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
F.P.S.8:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20199:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15911:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-17-201912:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Crazy Relationships Put to the Test2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20193:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-17-20193:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 344:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20194:30 am

JN
8.4
  new    Nurses Who Kill
Thelma Purchase8:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases12:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am

IPTV
12.1
  new    World Food Prize
7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet10:30 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 211:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
  movie   Norman Borlaug: Journey to Statuary Hall
1:30 am
World Food Prize
2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust4:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
 Neanderthal
Episode Two8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20193:00 am
Local, USA
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am

IPTVC
12.4
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony11:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #23:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues3:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing4:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

KLJBHD
18.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos7:00 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts12:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-20192:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination2:30 am
Mom
Free Therapy and a Dead Lady's Yard Sale3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20194:00 am

MeTV
18.2
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food4:30 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 28:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KWKB
20.2
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)8:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark10:00 pm
POV
America11:00 pm
The Cities
12:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
12:30 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)1:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark3:00 am
POV
America4:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
  new    Redemption Road
8:00 pm
The Team
Bribery10:00 pm
Redemption Road
11:00 pm
The Team
Bribery1:00 am
Redemption Road
2:00 am
The Team
Bribery4:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
  new    Legacies
This Year Will Be Different8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
09-19-20191:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    The Return of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
9:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
11:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suspected Cop3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Expedition3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson4:00 am
The Avengers 
Bullseye4:30 am

LAFF
26.3
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    The Family That Preys
8:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
10:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
1:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

IPTV
36.1
  new    World Food Prize
7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet10:30 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 211:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
  movie   Norman Borlaug: Journey to Statuary Hall
1:30 am
World Food Prize
2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust4:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 Neanderthal
Episode Two8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20193:00 am
Local, USA
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am

KQIN
36.4
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Southpaw
9:30 pm
The Last Arrow
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
Arts, Culture & the Future of the Church
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Show de la Fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Vida de fe
11:30 pm
Knock out
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Música Enlace
1:00 am
Primera fila
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am

K61HD
61
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.