5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new  Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Payout5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury6:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent7:00 am
movie Fort Osage
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Scandal
The Candidate5:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ION
6.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence6:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm

H&I
6.4
 Maverick
People’s Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am8:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love9:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You10:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties1:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 95:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm

IPTVK
12.2
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic6:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 Scandal
The Candidate5:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station9:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens10:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch and Relax5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 312:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202012:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Made in Germany
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Made in Germany
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe12:30 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!1:30 pm

THIS
26.2
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
8:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
10:30 am
movie Road House
12:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
 TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition6:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
1:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
 Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Justo a tiempo
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Misión vida
11:30 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Palabras de vida
1:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
4:00 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
7:00 am
movie Charge Over You
8:30 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
10:30 am
movie Charge Over You
12:30 pm

K61HD
61
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.