Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Orion, IL 61273  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Lewd Photos, Revenge Porn And The End Of Privacy12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20207:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Bob's Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline 
Troubled Waters8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   Run for Cover
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood8:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot8:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
12-27-20181:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20207:00 am

ION
6.2
Blue Bloods
Second Chances12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order
Gaijin5:00 am
Law & Order
Caviar Emptor6:00 am
Law & Order
C.O.D.7:00 am
Law & Order 
American Jihad8:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing12:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big12:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond1:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am
The Office
Test the Store3:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics7:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Game, Set, Death8:00 am

H&I
6.4
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick12:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz1:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!3:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear4:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Matchmaker6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box7:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Rusty Shotgun8:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Profiler
Infidelity12:00 am
The Division
Full Moon1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Peacemaker7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
An Angel on the Roof8:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
12:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-202012:37 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20201:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem12:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny1:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers2:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed2:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone3:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Musical Version7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Moves to the Village7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Ultimate Spit Take1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20203:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-20-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1244:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20204:30 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hair of the Dog5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM 
6:30 am

JN
8.4
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
8:00 am

IPTV
12.1
 Maigret
Maigret's Dead Man11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202012:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Made-to-Measure Murders, Part 14:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20203:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
7:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Borneo: Dark Shadow8:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today 
Place Holder8:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
8:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy 
8:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake12:00 am
Modern Family
Arrested12:30 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode1:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-21-20204:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8 
8:00 am

MeTV
18.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets 'Spelled'7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Missing Button8:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot8:00 am

KWKB
20.2
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace8:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified12:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue1:00 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
New Wings Over Alaska3:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided4:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues5:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live6:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels7:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes7:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Cannons8:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
The Cities
12:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
12:30 am
The Vietnam War
The Veneer of Civilization (June 1968-May 1969)1:00 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Nerves Frayed?5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
 Captain Marleau
Open Air11:00 pm
Banking District
Episode 061:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano
Mirror Effect2:00 am
Detectives
Abuse of Weakness4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Maigret
The Vanishing Mr. Owen6:00 am
Maigret 
Maigret Versus Mister Cavre8:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Bob's Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline 
Troubled Waters8:00 am

THIS
26.2
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Intruders8:00 am

LAFF
26.3
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace8:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners2:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20204:00 am
The Real
02-20-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

IPTV
36.1
 Maigret
Maigret's Dead Man11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202012:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Made-to-Measure Murders, Part 14:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20203:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
7:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Borneo: Dark Shadow8:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
  movie    The Encounter
11:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
1:00 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Michael English Show
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Música Enlace
12:00 am
Primera fila
12:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:00 am
En concierto
1:30 am
Chiquivida
3:00 am
Música Enlace
3:30 am
Aquí entre nos
4:00 am
Maná
5:00 am
Un estilo de vida
5:30 am
Casa de Dios
6:00 am
Mujer de éxito
6:30 am
Enlace ora
7:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
8:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style 
8:00 am

K61HD
61
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61273! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.