6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Maya8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Downhill Ski Simulator8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Turtles, Teeth, and Technology9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Day at the Park9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Delayed Takeoff10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf
Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
White House Chess Set
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
Husbands and Knives2:00 pm
The Simpsons
He Loves to Fly and He D’oh’s2:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Rose of Rhyloite6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Letter7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loggerheads7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Year of Destiny8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mercer Girl8:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pat Garrett’s Side of It11:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
2:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within8:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club9:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:00 am
sports American Athlete
Donovan McNabb; Billy Allen; Mia St. John9:00 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia10:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: Indiana 250
Indiana 2502:00 pm

ION
6.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savior8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confidential10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Witness11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bedtime1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Conned2:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Hart to Hart
Bahama Bound Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
As the Harts Turn7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Unwilling Witness8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Kendo Killing9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Goes Double Platinum10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Dandruff11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Black and Blue12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar2:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Batman
Louie the Lilac6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It9:00 am
MacGyver
Trumbo’s World10:00 am
MacGyver
Last Stand11:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Fire12:00 pm
Martial Law
Breakout1:00 pm
Martial Law
Captive Hearts2:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
One Nation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mother’s Day8:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito9:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
 Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
new Extra
12:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Mork & Mindy
It’s a Wonderful Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Disneyworld7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Choice7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Best of Science8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Welcome to Busch Gardens Tampa Bay8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Hawaiian Monk Seals9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
New Zealand Island Adventure9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Road to Windjana10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Monster Video Walls10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Heist11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Double Date11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Graduation12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend1:30 pm
Webster
God Bless the Child2:00 pm
Webster
Too Much Class2:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
sports Outdoor America
6:30 am
sports Pure Outdoor
7:00 am
sports Mantracker
07-15-20197:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Heartland
Dare To Dream9:00 am
Branson Country USA
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
06-29-202011:00 am
More Than the Music
Riverbend11:30 am
movie Head of State
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ready, Set, Pawn2:30 pm

JN
8.4
I, Detective
Target Unknown6:30 am
Masterminds
The Disappearing Man7:00 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack7:30 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz8:00 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 19:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 311:00 am
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Season 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 32:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills8:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass9:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Plums11:30 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern2:30 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse9:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base10:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam11:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker11:30 am
Odd Squad
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
POV
And She Could Be Next: Building the Movement11:00 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)2:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Wyland’s Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern7:00 am
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)8:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters9:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways9:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:30 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern2:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Fix Your Eyes on the Goal7:15 am
Bible Treasures
Why Death?7:45 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Vomit (Last Letter for Adventists1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Bat Masterson
Tempest at Tioga Pass6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach8:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter12:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow2:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within8:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club9:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee6:30 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff7:00 am
Night Court
Ladies Night7:30 am
Night Court
Safe8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 am
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart2:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
 I’m Alive
Last Man Standing6:00 am
I’m Alive
A New Day7:00 am
I’m Alive
Lost8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Nikki, Kelsey, and Aron9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Kaiser, Tikva, Macho9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Oh Henry’s Stuff11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Dairy’d Treasure12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword1:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner’s Sight1:30 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed2:30 pm

WQPT
24
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup9:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Wrap it up10:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cynthiana10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Mobile11:00 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 pm
New Tricks
The War Against Drugs2:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup9:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Wrap it up10:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cynthiana10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Mobile11:00 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 pm
New Tricks
The War Against Drugs2:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Arts.21
6:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
7:15 am
Euromaxx
8:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
9:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
10:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
11:30 am
Local Programming In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
1:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
2:15 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
White House Chess Set
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
Husbands and Knives2:00 pm
The Simpsons
He Loves to Fly and He D’oh’s2:30 pm

THIS
26.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
8:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
movie The Birdcage
9:00 am
movie Thelma & Louise
11:30 am
movie Howling II: Your Sister Is a Werewolf
2:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee6:30 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff7:00 am
Night Court
Ladies Night7:30 am
Night Court
Safe8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 am
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart2:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Living Single
Friends Like These6:30 am
Moesha
That’s My Mama7:00 am
Moesha
What If…?7:30 am
One on One
Who’s the Boss?8:00 am
One on One
Venice Boulevard of Broken Dreams8:30 am
Living Single
Who’s the Boss9:00 am
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job11:00 am
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles12:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Tough Love
12:30 pm
movie The Wash
2:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills8:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass9:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Plums11:30 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern2:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse9:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base10:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam11:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker11:30 am
Odd Squad
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
POV
And She Could Be Next: Building the Movement11:00 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)2:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Wyland’s Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern7:00 am
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)8:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters9:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways9:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:30 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern2:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Independence day with Mike Huckabee & the Oakridge Boys
12:00 pm
Access 360
1:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
The Last Arrow
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
En buena ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
Evas
10:30 am
Ancient nutrition
11:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
12:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Knock out
1:00 pm
El estratega
1:30 pm
Vida real
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
7:00 am
movie I Am Potential
9:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
11:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
1:00 pm

K61HD
61
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Independence day with Mike Huckabee & the Oakridge Boys
12:00 pm
Access 360
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.