3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
sports  NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:05 pm

WHBF2
4.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie A Day of Fury
11:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
movie  The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:30 pm

ION
6.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us11:00 pm

COZI
6.3
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta11:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
 null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
Rise11:05 pm

ANTEN
8.2
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl11:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
5:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 pm
Inside Investigation
9:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoor
9:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202011:30 pm

JN
8.4
 Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score10:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm

IPTV
12.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)3:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Algae Explosion5:30 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
POV
Love Child11:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 36:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Anti Christ… Who Is He?9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys10:00 pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day10:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)11:30 pm

MeTV
18.2
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
movie  The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind3:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak4:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat5:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal6:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold11:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
The Cities
4:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
Whitney’s Warriors4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade6:00 pm
NOVA
Human Nature7:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode Two9:00 pm
movie The Gene Doctors
11:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Docfilm
3:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
4:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
5:02 pm
Arts.21
5:30 pm
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
6:30 pm
Euromaxx
7:02 pm
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Docfilm
8:15 pm
Eco India
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
10:30 pm
Docfilm
11:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
11:30 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
movie  Days of Thunder
2:30 pm
movie The Fog
5:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

THIS
26.2
movie  Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm
movie Cop
11:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)3:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Algae Explosion5:30 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
POV
Love Child11:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
 Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
El centro en casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz ’17
11:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

K61HD
61
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.