Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reynolds, IL 61279  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   The Talk
Regina King1:00 pm
  new   Living Local
2:00 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Do You Have Anxiety and Not Know It?3:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Another Look9:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party4:30 pm
Family Guy
High School English5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana9:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Three Rode West1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
5:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic7:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club8:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath9:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
MomsEveryday
3:30 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

ION
6.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Assets9:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House6:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin7:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load8:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy9:00 pm

H&I
6.4
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Magnificent Ferengi9:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health1:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al2:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children4:00 pm
The Closer
The Life5:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Trojan Horst9:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered7:30 pm
20/20 
8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style1:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected2:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog3:00 pm
227
My Aching Back3:30 pm
227
Country Cousins4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '844:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd6:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks7:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bo Knows2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queens'bro Bridge3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems3:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary4:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Breast Milk5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm

JN
8.4
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies1:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 33:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 24:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call6:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience7:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time8:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat9:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20195:30 pm
Iowa Entrepreneur
6:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm
Iowa Press
7:30 pm
Market to Market
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20198:30 pm

IPTVK
12.2
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini6:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
10-18-20199:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)1:00 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA2:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper3:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst5:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity9:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
9:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
9:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart 
7:45 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Handsy Haunted House; Who's Liable Anyway?1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez2:00 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-17-20193:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-18-20194:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:00 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Bonanza
Sense of Duty1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?9:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic7:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club8:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath9:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 11:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House -Part #12:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky3:30 pm
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry9:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 212:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Eco@Africa
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Everyone Is Hysterical8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Metin Loves a Woman8:30 pm
  new   Bastards of Pizzofalcone 
Darkness9:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party4:30 pm
Family Guy
High School English5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana9:00 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
12:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
2:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
4:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
6:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
9:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 11:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 pm
  movie   Mr. 3000
1:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
4:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number8:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot8:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
9:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20195:30 pm
Iowa Entrepreneur
6:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm
Iowa Press
7:30 pm
Market to Market
8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20198:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini6:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
10-18-20199:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)1:00 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA2:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
 Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 pm
Towards Belief
3:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The Canyon
4:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The Canyon
8:00 pm
Thin Places
8:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
9:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Transición
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
7:00 pm
Show de la Fe
9:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm

K61HD
61
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.