10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jack Nicklaus, Part 210:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Hour 211:05 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 112:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Vestigial Peter11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Roller? I Hardly Knew Her!12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-27-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-28-20201:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
Cars.TV
09-16-20191:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am

ION
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Learn United Quad Cities
6:30 am

H&I
6.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Dreadnought10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
North Star11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Broken Circle12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Collector1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence3:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 The Good Wife
Alienation of Affection10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Outcomes11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
sports The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
Under the Gun11:05 pm
Castle
Punked12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Dear John
Ralph’s Curse10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
sports The Score
10:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: My Spy, I’ll Be Gone in the Dark, Burden11:30 pm
Branson Country USA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
06-29-20201:00 am
More Than the Music
Riverbend1:30 am
Heartland
Dare To Dream2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 2204:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
new Extra
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am

JN
8.4
new  A Killer’s Mistake
Iain Lawrence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am

IPTV
12.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
POV
Swim Team11:00 pm
Autism: Emerging From the Maze
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Drought and New Realities in the Southwest1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer10:30 pm
Modern Family
Playdates11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Transmogrification1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20196:00 am
The List
6:30 am

MeTV
18.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 410:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 13:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice4:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Dining Pool Table5:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Theatre Batting Cage5:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Hot Tub Ski Chalet6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
House Beach6:30 am

WQPT
24
 Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings10:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
The Big Chill11:00 pm
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings3:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
The Big Chill4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings10:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
The Big Chill11:00 pm
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings3:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
The Big Chill4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
Global 3000
10:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
11:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 am
Tomorrow Today
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am

KGCWDT
26.1
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Vestigial Peter11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Roller? I Hardly Knew Her!12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-27-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-28-20201:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am

THIS
26.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli5:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am

IPTV
36.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
POV
Swim Team11:00 pm
Autism: Emerging From the Maze
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Drought and New Realities in the Southwest1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
 Independence day with Mike Huckabee & the Oakridge Boys
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
 Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Andre
12:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz ’17
11:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 am
Aliento
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Patriot Games
9:30 pm
movie The Rose of Sharon
12:00 am
movie The Touch
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie Breaking the Press
6:30 am

K61HD
61
 Independence day with Mike Huckabee & the Oakridge Boys
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.