3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man4:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Midnight Towboy6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 67:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!10:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
The Replacement3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid6:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla6:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 14:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals7:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

ION
6.2
CSI: Miami
Ambush3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name5:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates7:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute8:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff8:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Nash Bridges
Key Witness3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All4:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass5:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around6:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips7:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
The King of Queens
Pole Lox3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye3:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person4:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Pediatrician5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Sharks5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn10:00 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell11:00 pm

JN
8.4
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail4:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Royal Hall Harrogate 26:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy’s Toyboy10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
Trial By Fire5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots5:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’11:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla6:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure3:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn3:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles9:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 210:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North11:00 pm

WQPT
24
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 23:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants4:30 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
The Cities
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
New Tricks
The War Against Drugs7:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse10:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 23:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants4:30 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
The Cities
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
New Tricks
The War Against Drugs7:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse10:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Close Up
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming Close Up
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man4:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Midnight Towboy6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 67:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!10:30 pm

THIS
26.2
movie Carrie
3:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
7:00 pm
movie The Woods
9:00 pm
movie Carrie
11:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Daddy Day Camp
2:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
4:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now6:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Royal Hall Harrogate 26:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy’s Toyboy10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

KQIN
36.4
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 39:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
HIllsong Conference Live
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie The Rose of Sharon
3:00 pm
movie Breaking the Press
5:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
7:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
9:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
11:00 pm

K61HD
61
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 39:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.