7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9113:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder7:00 am
Dateline
The Capture8:00 am
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town9:00 am
The Virginian
The Fatal Journey11:00 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter1:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned11:30 am
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing12:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps1:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm

ION
6.2
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am
Law & Order
Positive10:00 am
Law & Order
Kingmaker11:00 am
Law & Order
Hindsight12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Emergency
Cook’s Tour12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson3:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Drop of Blood7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Knight to Remember7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sharpshooter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
NUMB3RS
One Hour10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora’s Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am
Medium
Smoke Damage10:00 am
Medium
The People in Your Neighborhood11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Deja Past1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:30 am
Hazel
Stop Rockin’ Our Reception10:00 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner1:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
new  Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Center Revenge?!; Man’s Mani/Pedi Fail1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood3:00 pm

JN
8.4
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
Go Beyond
Makers11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing9:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen8:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start10:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters1:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Immune System9:00 am
Cook 30
Spinach, Ginger, Curry & Others9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Seven Steps Setting & Sustaining10:00 am
Divine Design
The Ministry of Childbirth10:45 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ2:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
The Real
Christina Milian10:00 am
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise10:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned11:30 am
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing12:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps1:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon9:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma10:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder10:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat11:00 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry11:30 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love12:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
American Restoration
Bear Down7:00 am
American Restoration
Harleys and Horsies7:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 398:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 408:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inventions of War9:01 am
Modern Marvels
Power Plants10:01 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:00 pm
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Billion-Dollar Superbuild1:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
3:00 pm

WQPT
24
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew9:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly10:30 am
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen11:30 am
This Old House
Paradise: No Pain No Gain12:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew9:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly10:30 am
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen11:30 am
This Old House
Paradise: No Pain No Gain12:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Eco India
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 pm
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder7:00 am
Dateline
The Capture8:00 am
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image9:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary9:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:00 am
movie Return of the Seven
12:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon9:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma10:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder10:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat11:00 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry11:30 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love12:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness10:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View11:00 am
Law & Order
Consultation12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama1:00 pm
movie G
1:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
Go Beyond
Makers11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing9:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen8:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start10:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters1:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Más vida
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Knock Out
11:30 am
Fe Victoriosa
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie The Wedding Chapel
7:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
9:00 am
movie Charge Over You
11:30 am
movie The Wedding Chapel
1:00 pm
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
3:00 pm

K61HD
61
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.