6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Local Programming new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Living Local
2:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow8:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins9:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-202012:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

ION
6.2
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Learn United Quad Cities
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Body Language11:00 am
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This2:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
 True Crime Files
5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling2:00 pm

JN
8.4
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Body & Spirit
Eating Disorders6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Two-way Communication6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Aspects Of Prayer, Pt. 29:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
Mistreated for Doing What’s Right,10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines1:00 pm
Abundant Living
PMS Relief1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch2:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new Tamron Hall
9:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)10:00 am
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bird Shot; Mangled In The Mosh Pit12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole8:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo9:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens11:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
The Cities
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer2:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Eco India
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow8:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins9:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-202012:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost8:00 am
movie The Octagon
9:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am
movie Death Wish II
1:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet6:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
2:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Now with Natalie
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

K61HD
61
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.