Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Compton, IL 61318  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home8:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Sutton, Surrey7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:30 pm

WISCHD
3.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now Live at Four
4:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Five
4:58 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Six
5:59 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
1:00 pm
  sports   Wisconsin Sports
1:30 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
3:00 pm
Wisconsin Restaurants
3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?6:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution8:00 pm

ION
3.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Sutton, Surrey7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:30 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1581:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
The Torchlighters
The Jim Elliot Story12:30 pm
Steeling the Mind of America
1:00 pm
Inspiration Time
2:00 pm
Worship
2:30 pm
Answers Creation Hour
3:00 pm
Sunshine Factory
4:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 pm
Jesus of the Bible
5:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:30 pm
Tommy Ice
6:00 pm
The Way of the Master
6:30 pm
In Focus
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
4:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing7:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup8:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money2:30 pm
History Detectives
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 pm
Fake or Fortune?
Nicholson5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special1:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams4:30 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Jay's Chicago
12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
1:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
6:30 pm
NOVA
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   13 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

CW
13.2
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   15 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

HMTV
15.2
 Dateline
Unimaginable12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon1:00 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

ANT
15.3
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Local at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20176:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution8:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

GRIT
17.4
 The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

WYCCHD5
20.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
Spirit Tipis
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPT HD
21.1
Local Programming Ask This Old House
Cable Railing, Painting Shutters1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 12:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Look Not in My Eyes3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Green Bay8:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five12:00 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt's Saddle; The Ni'ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon1:00 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
3:08 pm
University Place
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19188:00 pm

Create
21.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm

WPT K
21.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

CBSHD
23.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   23 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   23 News at Six
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

WFBNDT4
23.11
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   23 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   23 News at Six
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm

WIFR3
23.3
 Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm

WIFR
23.4
 Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20205:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution8:00 pm

COMET
24.2
  movie    Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   27 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   27 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

WKOW27
27.3
Petticoat Junction
A Man Called Cyrus Plout12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Think Smartly---Vote Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Way We Weren't2:30 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lily Tomlin and Tom Hanks8:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1552:30 pm
  new   Extra
3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    True Grit
11:20 am
  movie   Chisum
2:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers
4:35 pm
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

H&I
35.1
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm

START
35.3
 Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home8:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits1:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 71:57 pm
Local Programming Secrets of Selfridges
4:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French6:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather 
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton3:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

BOUNC
39.2
 Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
7:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing 
7:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20191:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
The Simpsons
Puffless5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

COMET
47.2
  movie    Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
  movie    TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

TBD
47.4
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
 Judge Mathis
11-13-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable7:00 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery8:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
 Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
7:00 pm

H&I
49.3
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-25-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular8:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    True Grit
11:20 am
  movie   Chisum
2:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers
4:35 pm
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
7:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

ION Plus
57.1
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
  movie    True Grit
11:20 am
  movie   Chisum
2:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers
4:35 pm
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
7:00 pm

H&I
57.3
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

WIFSDT4
57.4
 Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
7:00 pm

QVC
57.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
 The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

WIFSHD
57.9
 Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
 Judge Mathis
11-13-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable7:00 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery8:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home8:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 La reina Ester
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Clash of the Titans
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement8:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61318! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Rockford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.