Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hennepin, IL 61327  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hennepin, IL 61327. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20198:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Hustle and Heat
12:30 am
  movie   Panther
2:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Welcome to the Jungle5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Dance Party5:30 am
One on One
Pop Art6:00 am
One on One
Give Me Some Credit6:30 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams7:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son7:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.8:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption9:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie   Four Guns to the Border
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive5:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
6:00 am
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade 
8:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
 Kickin' It
08-12-201912:35 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand1:35 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface2:05 am
Forensic Files
Fire Proof2:35 am
Forensic Files
3:05 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20198:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Church of the Open Door
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Four Guns to the Border
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive5:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
6:00 am
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade 
8:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Violinist5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Jeweler's Wife5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Thrill Kill6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Monster of Miramichi6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up9:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-20191:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Dan Ahdoot; Keith Alberstadt; Nate Bargatze; Michael Gelbart; Monique Marvez; Don Reed; Sam Tripoli3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Jerusalem4:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grillin
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Mom's Everyday
8:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press 
9:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am

COZI
6.3
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin' Around Talkin'1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
...And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
New NINJA Foodi Air Grill!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Return of the Convict6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Tokyo in Bloom9:00 am

H&I
6.4
Police Story
Face for a Shadow1:00 am
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood2:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village5:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape6:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys7:00 am
Travel Thru History
St. Augustine8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
Madam Secretary
Passage1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Need to Know2:05 am
Person of Interest
Get Carter3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
08-14-20195:00 am
Real Green
University of Massachusetts Permaculture Project; Photovoltaic Research; Managing Water Flow; Green Tip: Recycling Wine Corks5:30 am
Housesmarts
6:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Sunday
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Sunday
8:00 am
News 8 This Week
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance1:00 am
Father Knows Best
The $500 Letter1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Plays Golf2:30 am
Hazel
George's 32nd Cousin3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Senator Parker, Huh4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Anderson Mystery6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie6:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman7:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed8:00 am
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors8:30 am
Three's Company
The Rivals9:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
 Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Open House
08-17-20195:00 am
  new   On the Money
08-17-20195:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
08-12-20196:00 am
American Latino TV
06-17-20196:30 am
LatiNation
06-17-20197:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Reptiles7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Leatherback Turtles in Costa Rica8:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Be Wary of the Cassowary8:30 am
Rock the Park
Best of Wildlife9:00 am

JN
8.4
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am
The Devil You Know
6:00 am
Watching the Detectives
7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
9:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 am
Great Performances
The Sound of Music2:00 am
Washington Week
08-16-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Goes To School5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grandparents' Day6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks9:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1213:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20193:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Musician5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Nature's Great Race
Zebra1:00 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 702:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 24:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Line, Focal Point, Color and Proportion5:00 am
The Grand View
Grand Canyon National Park: North Rim5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Sole-ful Suppertime7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Mango8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Mt. Hakusan: Sacred Peak of Natural Beauty8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier1:00 am
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 32:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
9:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin' Around Talkin'1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
...And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Tokyo in Bloom9:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
  movie   Message from Space
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Panga 
9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
 Rizzoli & Isles
Money Maker12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-17-20191:35 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie   Message from Space
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Panga 
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Magicians: Life in the Impossible
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs1:30 am
Person of Interest
Foe2:00 am
  movie   Flashdance
3:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
5:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  sports   Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It 5
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church 
9:00 am

THIS
23.2
  movie    Invasion of the Body Snatchers
11:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   The Kentuckian
4:00 am
  movie   The Scalphunters
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Candy Striper8:00 am
Mister Ed
Robin Hood Ed8:30 am
Wild World
Zen Pigtail Monkey9:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Baseball
1:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Championship Game
Championship Game7:00 am
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview9:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Exterior Update1:30 am
Kickin' It
08-12-20192:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Grace Alive 
9:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
 Person of Interest
Foe12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-17-20191:35 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Dan Ahdoot; Keith Alberstadt; Nate Bargatze; Michael Gelbart; Monique Marvez; Don Reed; Sam Tripoli2:35 am
  sports   American Athlete
Charlie White & Meryl Davis; Chris Barnes; Parker Chase3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting5:00 am
Cars.TV
Alt. Car Expo: BMW, Toyota, Nissan, Kia and VW5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
America's Heartland
A Durham Wheat Farm; Farm Tours; A Conference for Ranchers8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
9:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries 
9:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
 Madam Secretary
Passage12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
Off-Air
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Worship Hour
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20198:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    Hustle and Heat
12:30 am
  movie   Panther
2:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Welcome to the Jungle5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Dance Party5:30 am
One on One
Pop Art6:00 am
One on One
Give Me Some Credit6:30 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams7:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son7:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.8:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption9:00 am

Laff
31.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine6:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Boss7:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof7:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid9:00 am

Escape
31.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Violinist5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Jeweler's Wife5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Thrill Kill6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Monster of Miramichi6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up9:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
  movie    Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
12:00 am
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
  movie   Paul the Emissary
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
The Jesus Trek
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
The Jesus Trek
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty 
9:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
  new   TMZ
08-17-20191:00 am
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Big Shots4:30 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Honor Thy Father6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20198:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Over Easy 
9:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Sky Diver2:00 am
Dan August
Passing Fair3:00 am
Dan August
The Titan4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Outlaw at Liberty5:00 am
Laredo
It's the End of the Road, Stanley5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Adam's Ark8:00 am
Shane 
The Silent Gift9:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 Great Performances
The Sound of Music12:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Goes To School5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grandparents' Day6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks9:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1213:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20193:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Musician5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
Nature's Great Race
Zebra1:00 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 702:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 24:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Line, Focal Point, Color and Proportion5:00 am
The Grand View
Grand Canyon National Park: North Rim5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Sole-ful Suppertime7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Mango8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Mt. Hakusan: Sacred Peak of Natural Beauty8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:00 am

W50DD
50
  movie    Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
12:00 am
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
  movie   Paul the Emissary
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

W51CT
51
  movie    Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
12:00 am
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
  movie   Paul the Emissary
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Person of Interest
Foe1:00 am
Leverage
The Van Gogh Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen3:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Broke the Phone Code3:30 am
Wipeout
Boss and Employee4:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
08-12-20195:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
A Durham Wheat Farm; Farm Tours; A Conference for Ranchers6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace 
08-18-20199:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Deadly Cloud1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Raiders from Outer Space3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
ALF
Help Me, Rhonda5:00 am
ALF
Don't It Make My Brown Eyes Blue5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Doubting Dave's Christmas Special6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Detective Mysteries6:30 am
Beakman's World
Heart, Beakmania & Helicopters7:00 am
Beakman's World
Batteries, Beakmania & Balloons7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-20191:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-20191:30 am
Wipeout
Boss and Employee2:00 am
CornerStoreTV
3:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
At Issue
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance1:00 am
Father Knows Best
The $500 Letter1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Plays Golf2:30 am
Hazel
George's 32nd Cousin3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Senator Parker, Huh4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Anderson Mystery6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie6:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman7:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed8:00 am
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors8:30 am
Three's Company
The Rivals9:00 am

WAOE
59.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
By the Numbers6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Marconi Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on Stage8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Raiders Of The Lost Cat; Mungo Lays An Egg8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com