5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm

WISCHD
3.1
new  News 3 Now This Morning
5:00 am
new News 3 Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 3 Now at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WISCDT2
3.2
Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am
Local Programming News 3 This Morning
7:00 am
News 3 This Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)10:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
1:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
1:30 pm

ION
3.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Scandal
The Decision5:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lost Pegleg Mine6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20201:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
The Antique Dealer5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2551:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
The Way of the Master
6:30 am
Digging for the Truth
7:00 am
Joni and Friends
7:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
8:00 am
Musical Memories
9:00 am
Bible Prophecy as Written
9:30 am
Joy of Music
10:00 am
Worship
10:30 am
The Way of the Master
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The King Is Coming
1:00 pm
Prophecy Update With Andy Woods
1:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
My Go-To
5:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
8:30 am
Glam Lab
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am
My Go-To
10:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am
Local Programming new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark6:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Lucky Chow
5:30 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies6:00 am
NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 am
Local Programming Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t10:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
NOVA
Jupiter1:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

JN
12.2
new  TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
new  13 News Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Tamron Hall
1:30 pm

CW
13.2
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?10:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?11:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
new  The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
new  TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
new  The Morning Show
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new 15 News at 11
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

HMTV
15.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caught Slipping5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation6:00 am
Protection Court
6:30 am
new The Morning Show
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn11:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan1:00 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns1:30 pm

ANT
15.3
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
new  Eyewitness News More Local at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News More Local at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

RMNTV
17.2
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour7:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez8:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-20209:00 am
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”10:30 am
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale11:00 am
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle1:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

GRIT
17.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lost Pegleg Mine6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

WYCCHD5
20.1
movie  American Outrage
5:00 am
The Winter Bear Project
6:00 am
Voices of Hope
Tribute to a Beautiful People6:30 am
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark6:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18201:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Desserts1:30 pm

WisChn
21.2
 TBA
3:00 am
University Place
6:00 am
University Place
6:55 am
University Place
7:56 am
TBA
9:00 am
Make48
Episode 710:00 am
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

Create
21.3
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm

WPT K
21.4
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm

CBSHD
23.1
new  23 News This Morning—Early Edition
5:00 am
new 23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WFBNDT4
23.11
new  23 News This Morning—Early Edition
5:00 am
new 23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
23 Morning Blend
9:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 23 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WIFRA
23.2
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm

WIFR3
23.3
Make Room for Daddy
The Antique Dealer5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dead File6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
Jerry Springer
69 Lies5:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Phoney Family; Raised Brow7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Drowning in Flowers; Identity Theft Café7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation8:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20189:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns10:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal11:30 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed1:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Local Programming The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
new  Wake Up Wisconsin Early Edition
5:00 am
Wake Up Wisconsin
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

WKOW27
27.3
 The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
new  The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
new  TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn10:00 am
new The Real
05-28-202011:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Act of Violence
5:00 am
movie Flight from Destiny
6:45 am
movie Illegal
8:25 am
movie My Name Is Julia Ross
10:20 am
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm

H&I
35.1
 Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

START
35.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lean on It!6:30 am
Preschool-3rd Grade at Home Learning
7:00 am
4th-8th Grade at Home Learning
9:00 am
9th-12th Grade at Home Learning
1:00 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new TMZ
05-27-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News in the Morning
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation10:30 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe11:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)12:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For1:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
 The Real
05-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Need for Speed6:00 am
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave6:30 am
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

WQRF3
39.3
 Scandal
The Decision5:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Película
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm

WMSNHD
47.1
Ag Day
5:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale9:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?11:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-201912:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club12:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20191:30 pm

COMET
47.2
Local Programming The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
Local Programming movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

TBD
47.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
49.2
 The Real
05-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Need for Speed6:00 am
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave6:30 am
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

H&I
49.3
 Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle10:00 am
We Still Teach Presented By The Chicago Teachers Union And FOX 32/MY50 (4-8…
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation1:30 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  Act of Violence
5:00 am
movie Flight from Destiny
6:45 am
movie Illegal
8:25 am
movie My Name Is Julia Ross
10:20 am
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

ION Plus
57.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Seth and Apep10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood Actually11:00 am
CSI: NY
Today Is Life12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Act of Violence
5:00 am
movie Flight from Destiny
6:45 am
movie Illegal
8:25 am
movie My Name Is Julia Ross
10:20 am
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.3
 Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm

WIFSDT4
57.4
 The Real
05-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Need for Speed6:00 am
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave6:30 am
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

QVC
57.5
 Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 am
Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

WIFSDT7
57.7
 Scandal
The Decision5:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lost Pegleg Mine6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

WIFSHD
57.9
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new  CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT
58.4
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Chicago Public Schools Educacion Suplementaria
7:00 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Scandal
The Decision5:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Backroad Bounty
Super Salvage5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Inn Love6:00 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks7:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:01 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:01 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol7:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon8:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm

JN
66.4
new  TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lost Pegleg Mine6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.