1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBBM
2
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Pumped
1:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
3:30 pm
Worth the Wait
4:00 pm
Glam Lab
4:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare1:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!2:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World7:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows2:30 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego4:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows2:30 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego4:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Camp TV
Crazy Hat Day5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 pm
The Great American Read
3:00 pm
History Detectives
4:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Poetry in America
6:00 pm
Start Up
6:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Awakening7:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
3:30 am
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 August Bible-thon
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer9:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 13:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  F/X 2
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 13:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Gospel Truth
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Local Programming What’s in the Bible?
2:30 pm
MXTV
3:00 pm
Legacy TV
3:30 pm
Faith with Katie
4:00 pm
Faith TODAY Special
5:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
7:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:30 pm
Higher Life
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm

WWME
23
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming My Little Television
1:25 pm
No Second Chance
2:50 pm
No Second Chance
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
movie What Is Love
4:35 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:55 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
3:30 am
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

HSN
25.1
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
All Hands on Tech
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
8:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Bright Ideas With Kerstin
7:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby9:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Local Programming Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown6:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time1:00 pm
movie Something New
1:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2402:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  PT 109
11:35 am
movie Over the Edge
2:45 pm
movie Hard Times
4:55 pm
movie The Juror
7:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
9:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine2:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 37:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Amuse Bouche1:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst5:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now6:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark8:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love9:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Local Programming Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown6:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley2:00 pm
Common Knowledge
2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm

ION
55
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Amuse Bouche1:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst5:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now6:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark8:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love9:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
It’s Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
2:00 pm
American Woodshop
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
9:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
5:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
7:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Busted Beemer1:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 72:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 82:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job9:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Rhema Praise
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman2:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
OSO Casuals Fashions
2:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
3:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper5:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.