Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Peru, IL 61354  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBBM
2
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not4:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler 
Double Vision12:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not4:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler 
Double Vision12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

CW7HD
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-26-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
04-22-201912:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Retroactive
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
7:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm
The Office
Spooked10:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Locker Room
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:05 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12412:05 am

WITI2
6.2
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live 
12:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
4:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
11:00 pm
Let's Dish
11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
12:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage7:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta7:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin4:00 pm
The Arts Page
Remade Beautiful5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Lake Mills5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Oklahoma City: American Experience
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin4:00 pm
The Arts Page
Remade Beautiful5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Lake Mills5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Oklahoma City: American Experience
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
The Senate Impeachment Trial12:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Check, Please!
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts6:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 48:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 59:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
11:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Four12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-202012:07 am

JN
12.2
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Deadly Returns12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Cordless Iron
4:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
6:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming 1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
9:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
10:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
4:00 pm
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
25 Words or Less
01-28-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-26-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20185:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook9:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Days11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp12:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
The Day
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country8:00 pm
  new   Murder In
La Ciotat9:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country11:00 pm
Murder In 
La Ciotat12:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Local Programming Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
3:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
5:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
7:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel11:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Working It Out Together
Fighting for Happiness4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Petroglyphs5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality6:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Islands of Sanctuary7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
The Big Kill9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Kings and Little Ones10:00 pm
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza10:30 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
11:00 pm
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Retroactive
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The Messenger
4:00 pm
"Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)"
4:30 pm
Turning Point
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Legacy TV
7:30 pm
Behind the Faith
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Behind the Faith
11:00 pm
Now Faith
11:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
12:00 am

WWME
23
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
House
Baggage4:00 pm
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
24.1
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
12:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming Partners For Justice 
Episod 212:10 am

MC-TV
24.6
Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions 
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Nutrisystem
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions 
12:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet 
12:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales 
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Days5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp11:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent12:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson4:00 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1335:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #25:30 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #26:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1246:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20208:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-20209:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
House
Baggage4:00 pm
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
7:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    TMZ Live
01-28-20203:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-20204:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-202012:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Castle Keep
2:15 pm
  movie   Deliverance
4:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
7:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers 
10:35 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ole Rockin' Chair4:30 pm
Heartland
New Horizons5:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun8:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach11:00 pm
Flipper 
On The Ropes12:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland 
12:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
01-27-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions 
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos 
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson4:00 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1335:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #25:30 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #26:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1246:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20208:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-20209:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not4:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler 
Double Vision12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-26-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will10:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Forgive and Regret11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 27:30 pm
POV
Midnight Traveler8:00 pm
The Visionaries
Trafficking Solution9:30 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now! 
12:00 am

NHKW
56.2
 TBA 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am

WCHU
61
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Around China
4:09 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama 
12:17 am

CCTV9
61.3
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
7:29 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3114:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Beyond the Pale12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance
4:00 pm
Fashion Sale and Clearance Finale
5:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series 
12:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions 
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Primer impacto
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
01-28-20205:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El valor de la amistad6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
01-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
01-28-20209:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor 
Un Amor a Escondidas12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $207:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather12:00 am

JN
66.4
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Deadly Returns12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
7:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61354! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.