1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBBM
2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living9:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook3:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  Access Daily
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
08-14-20206:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20191:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20206:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Best of Localish
1:30 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
All Good
4:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 pm
Pet Project
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut1:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Churched7:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
 Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Kratts
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
Earth’s Natural Wonders
4:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:49 pm
Vera
9:37 pm

WMVS
10.11
Wild Kratts
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over2:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 pm
Earth’s Natural Wonders
4:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:49 pm
Vera
9:37 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Night Out in the Parks: The Stars in Your Backyard
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Passion Italy
Umbria4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Five7:00 pm
Delicious
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new  General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

JN
12.2
 Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Journey of Wild
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20182:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players3:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Lost on Jeopardy9:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 23:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Finding My Talk With Paul Rickard5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village9:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
6:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 LATV Programming
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Guftagoo
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 23:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Finding My Talk With Paul Rickard5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village9:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Creation Today
2:00 pm
Vision of the Bible
2:30 pm
Faith with Katie
3:00 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
4:00 pm
Faith Alive
4:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
5:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
7:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:30 pm
Behind the Faith
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
CFC San Antonio
9:30 pm

WWME
23
 Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Sister’s Salon
1:15 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
2:35 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
4:15 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

HSN
25.1
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
What’s News
7:00 pm
What’s News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
6:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
12:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
6:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
7:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
8:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But9:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby6:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Charlotte’s Web
12:05 pm
movie Hugo
2:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
4:50 pm
movie None But the Brave
7:00 pm
movie Pal Joey
9:20 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
We’re Diving Into Fashion2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
We’re Diving Into Fashion2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new Staying Sane in An Insane World
7:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
8:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
9:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Joel
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new Staying Sane in An Insane World
7:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
8:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
9:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather9:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again9:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Cine de las Estrellas
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby6:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley2:00 pm
Common Knowledge
2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather9:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again9:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Garden Smart
1:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Solitude2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
The Hanging Cabinet2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:30 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:00 pm
new Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Deep Leg & Hip Flexibility6:00 pm
movie Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 pm
movie GO PUBLIC: A Day in the Life of an American School District
7:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work9:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
3:30 pm
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
4:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
5:30 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:20 pm
Local Programming Global Agenda
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
3:00 pm
Icon
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Real Life 101
08-26-20193:00 pm
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.3:30 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
People United to Save Urban America
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
We’re Diving Into Fashion2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
We’re Diving Into Fashion2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Surf, Turf, & Dessert
1:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 pm
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
4:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
5:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
6:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
9:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.