Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seneca, IL 61360  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Seneca, IL 61360. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WBBM
2
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Last Stand11:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Last Stand11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery8:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Gloves Come Off11:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Last Stand11:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery8:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Gloves Come Off11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Severe Weather Center 3: Storm Ready Special
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  movie    School Ties
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Global Relief8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark11:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors6:00 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20196:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17183:00 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2093:30 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News 
10:44 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
The Balancing Act
4:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home4:30 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
5:00 pm
Food Rush
Camping Adventure6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Halloween Treats7:30 pm
Motion
Lake Powell8:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level11:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Living Healthy Chicago
3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
This (S)old House3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Chicken4:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Guys' Night4:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men
6:00 pm
Blackish
North Star8:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man8:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take9:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die10:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19124:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who 
Image of the Fendahl11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19124:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who 
Image of the Fendahl11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Brave New World8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 310:00 pm
Jamestown 
11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 To Be Announced 
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Just Say No4:00 pm
Project Community
4:30 pm
  new   News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:44 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
6:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
7:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
9:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints! 
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD3
13.3
The Dr. Oz Show
Secrets Retailers Don't Want You to Know: Big Box Stores, Department Stores and Dollar Stores3:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Jennifer Dwyer4:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Deirdre Earls4:30 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Lena Wolfe-Cline5:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Michael Collins5:30 pm
House Poor
Pete and Erika6:00 pm
House Poor
Andrew and Tammy6:30 pm
House Poor
Kristen and Raffaello7:00 pm
House Poor
Scott and Amanda7:30 pm
Good Food America
Dandelion Communitea Cafe Orlando, FL & Miya's Sushi New Haven, CT8:00 pm
Good Food America
Karen's on Green Chicago Il & Thai Fresh Austin Tx8:30 pm
Good Food America
Cafe Gratitude Los Angeles, CA & Osteria Monte Grappa Ojai, CA9:00 pm
Good Food America
Saturn Cafe Berkeley Ca & Roots Restaurant Milwaukee, Mn9:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Pizza Night10:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Fish & Chips Night10:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chicken Bake Night11:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:30 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate 
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:30 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida3:30 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal4:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-20194:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20187:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard9:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman11:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Find the Wolf in Me8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which There Can Only be One8:30 pm
  new   Anti-Mafia Squad
Episode 039:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Find the Wolf in Me11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark10:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   The River Niger
3:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lady Cocoa
7:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
  movie   The Murder Gang 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Juli...
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Folly Husband
2:20 pm
Music Core
3:40 pm
Local Programming Love Me
5:10 pm
Don's Recipe
7:05 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
Love In Sadness 
11:00 pm

MCTV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Sleep Number Mattresses
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Home Essentials
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2 
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Simple Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry 
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
10:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Shoe Shopping
2:00 pm
Vionic-Footwear
4:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Airfryer Oven
3:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
5:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More! 
11:00 pm

THE U
26.1
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die3:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women3:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry4:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros4:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson5:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana7:00 pm
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm
American Dad!
School Lies9:00 pm
American Dad!
License to Till9:30 pm
American Dad!
Jenny Fromdabloc10:00 pm
American Dad!
Home Wrecker10:30 pm
American Dad!
Flirting With Disaster11:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!3:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Officers Down4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
A Christmas Special4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Monkey Business5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Looney Dunes5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   School Ties 
10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
High High8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Blinded by the Thousand Points of Light9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Next Victim10:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Loc'd Out11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  movie    Go
2:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
4:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20194:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20196:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Love Stories11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
3:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
5:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
7:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf 
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Leadership Collective
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
9:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Peculiar
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Música Enlace
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight11:00 pm

IONL
38.3
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year10:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie    Caballo Prieto Afamado
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
6:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe 
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!3:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Officers Down4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
A Christmas Special4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Monkey Business5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Looney Dunes5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   School Ties 
10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery8:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Gloves Come Off11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Last Stand11:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
High High8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Blinded by the Thousand Points of Light9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Next Victim10:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Loc'd Out11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
  movie    Corpse Bride
2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida3:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White4:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Love Stories6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove9:00 pm
Dateline
The House on the Lake10:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida11:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
3:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
5:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
7:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf 
9:30 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
9:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight11:00 pm

IONL
55.3
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year10:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
  movie   Everglades of the North: The Story of the Grand Kankakee Marsh
3:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
4:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Hooray for Hollywood7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down9:00 pm
  movie   Woman on the Run
10:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Great Gear
3:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm
  new   10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
6:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
9:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Rod Parsley
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    La Réplica
2:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
4:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
6:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica 
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark10:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Juli...
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Juli...
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
Cartoon City
3:15 pm
China News
4:00 pm
International Depth
5:00 pm
  new   Network News
5:30 pm
Across the Strait
6:00 pm
Foreigner In China
6:30 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Focus Today
7:30 pm
China News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
China Showbiz
9:45 pm
Door of Fortune 
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Chicago Productions Media Corp
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Days
9:00 pm
  movie   Boots and Saddles
10:00 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
3:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
6:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Live From L.A. Finale
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles 
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
All In9:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money10:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com