Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tonica, IL 61370  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBBM
2
 Leverage
The Low Low Price Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 Leverage
The Low Low Price Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 Leverage
The Low Low Price Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Family Law
The Nanny2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium 
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Family Law
The Nanny2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium 
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Find & Design
Tim and Kim2:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers2:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown3:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss4:00 am
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites4:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo7:00 am
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy8:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon9:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do3:03 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-20196:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity7:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction8:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Screamtime
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  movie    Jurassic World
1:33 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  new   The Race
10-20-20195:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   The Morning Blend
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed 
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush 
9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20194:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files 
The Becker Connection10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe2:05 am
Cops
Anger Management2:35 am
Cops
Evidence? What Evidence? #23:05 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:35 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show2:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
10:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Presenting: World-Class Wines of Baja2:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe3:00 am
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes4:30 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports5:00 am
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park5:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:30 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports8:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls8:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy9:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Bill Winston
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show2:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
12:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed8:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am

TBD
9.4
  movie   All Things Must Pass
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare one card
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need6:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola10:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need6:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola10:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  movie   Inside Harrods
2:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20193:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
1:00 am
Moments to Remember
2:30 am
Chicago river tour with Geoffrey Bear
5:00 am
Chicago's Loop: A New Walking Tour
7:20 am
Chicago's Lakefront 
9:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am

WISN
12.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20193:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am

JN
12.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Secret to Gorgeous Skin!
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:00 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Never Rake Again!
7:00 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed! 
10:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming Happy Sunday - The Return of Superman
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Travelogue
3:30 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Faces of Africa
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Deokhwa TV
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:10 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:20 am
  movie   Sympathy
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Sooro's Rovers
7:40 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
9:30 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20192:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still3:00 am
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Ancient Jordan3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am
Building Wisconsin
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
A Dangerous Fortune
Part 12:00 am
The Octopus
4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang6:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull7:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang9:00 am
Detective Montalbano 
Dance of Seagull10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Mega Builders
Venice Gates2:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib3:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights 
Night Fighters10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning 
10:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Surprise3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice4:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
4:30 am
  movie   Defenders of Life
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
6:35 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Screamtime
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am

H&I
23.2
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy2:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone 
High Cumberland10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

KBS
24.2
Local Programming Happy Sunday - The Return of Superman
3:30 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions 
10:00 am

WPVN
24.5
  sports    Sports Magazine
1:35 am
Desired TV
2:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
3:35 am
Human Documentary
5:00 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:30 am
MBC Power Magazine
8:00 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
The Real Exploration Team 
9:50 am

MCTV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Power of Words
5:00 am
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Shin Chon Holiness
6:10 am
Local Programming Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon's Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Favorites
2:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
3:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
4:00 am
Home for the Holidays
5:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
6:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
7:00 am
Electronic Favorites
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions 
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
In the Kitchen with Mary
2:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping 
10:00 am

LATV
25.5
Jefa Status
2:00 am
Super 20
2:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Programa Infantil
8:00 am
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
philosophy - beauty
2:00 am
Holiday Decorating
4:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am
David's Downhome Christmas
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back! 
10:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Intervention
Danielle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
  new   Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Unusual Alias4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am

METOO
26.4
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy2:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone 
High Cumberland10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Fire With Fire
12:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
5:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Twin Peaks
Demons2:00 am
Twin Peaks
Lonely Souls3:00 am
Twin Peaks
Drive with a Dead Girl4:00 am
Twin Peaks
Arbitrary Law5:00 am
Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks 
Double Play10:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am

WLPD
30.1
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Amazing Abs
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
Week 710:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Haunting
12:15 am
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972
2:45 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Texas Trail
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Terror by Night
6:40 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud9:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Have You Seen My Son
1:00 am
Flipper
Submersible3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen7:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma8:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters9:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House10:00 am

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Praise
2:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Acontecimientos
3:30 am
Vivencias
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida real
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Leon Fontaine
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
2:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Praesidium10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Futile Attraction; Skin Deep5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar 
Digging Deeper10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
10:00 am

HSN
38.6
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool 
Manchester United vs. Liverpool10:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Family Law
The Nanny2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium 
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 Leverage
The Low Low Price Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am

DECADES
48.4
Twin Peaks
Demons2:00 am
Twin Peaks
Lonely Souls3:00 am
Twin Peaks
Drive with a Dead Girl4:00 am
Twin Peaks
Arbitrary Law5:00 am
Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks 
Double Play10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
Week 710:00 am

ION
55
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Praesidium10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Praesidium10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Futile Attraction; Skin Deep5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar 
Digging Deeper10:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am

QVC
55.5
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
10:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:33 am
ADD and Loving It?!
3:31 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
5:00 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
7:00 am
Eye On Arts
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Face to Face
2:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
5:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
7:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
8:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Poltergeist
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
2:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
5:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
Masha spooky stories
9:00 am
Masha spooky stories
9:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed 
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Mega Builders
Venice Gates2:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib3:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights 
Night Fighters10:00 am

WCHU
61
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Special Program for Opera
2:00 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
International Depth
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Foreigner In China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
China Showbiz 
9:45 am

CCTV9
61.3
Crossover
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
New Money
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Faces of Africa
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Rediscovering China
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch 
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Fort Worth Bible Studies
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Midnight Cry
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
10:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Fashion Must Haves
2:00 am
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
3:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 am
The Toy Shop
7:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
8:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger2:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God3:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury4:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette5:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane 
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo 
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am

JN
66.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush 
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.