9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBBM
2
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Any Day Now
Music from My Life9:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader10:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Any Day Now
Music from My Life9:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader10:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX12:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
On the Money
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom11:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
11:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright4:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress5:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Positively Milwaukee
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Consumer 101
10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
Holy Name Cathedral Mass
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes12:00 pm
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa12:30 pm
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado1:00 pm
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida1:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
9:00 am
Localish Bay Area
9:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
10:00 am
More in Common
10:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
My Go-To
12:30 pm
+Life
1:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS200011:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
2:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
2:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
3:00 pm
More in Common
3:30 pm
Best of Localish
4:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN-TV Political Report
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Bill Winston
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day9:00 am
Biz Kid$
More Bang for Your Buck9:30 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers10:00 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-202012:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Erotic Dreams of Mrs. Slocumbe4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time4:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Series 3-Episode 35:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:29 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day9:00 am
Biz Kid$
More Bang for Your Buck9:30 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers10:00 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-202012:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Erotic Dreams of Mrs. Slocumbe4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time4:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Series 3-Episode 35:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:29 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch10:00 am
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:00 am
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:30 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful12:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 812:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence1:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Malaga1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 14:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 25:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 am
Father Brown
The Tower of Lost Souls11:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!12:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two1:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours2:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 13:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm

WISN
12.1
UpFront
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy11:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering12:00 pm
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

JN
12.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 411:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
10:00 am
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
11:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
4:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
5:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Big Story
9:00 am
World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
Razor
11:30 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Biz Talk
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Razor
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
10:05 am
Golden Oldies
10:30 am
Windows on Both Koreans
11:30 am
Once Again
12:10 pm
Once Again
12:50 pm
Once Again
1:30 pm
Once Again
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Two Days and One Night
4:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
sports John Gillespie’s Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
9:30 am
sports Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
3:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:30 pm
movie 10,000 Saints
4:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing4:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
5:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
10:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India’s World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing4:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children’s Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Straight
9:05 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Favorite Entertainment
12:45 pm
movie Radio Star
2:00 pm
PD Note
3:30 pm
Ordinary Day
4:25 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
5:25 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon – With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm

HSN
25.1
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of HSN2
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
10:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
12:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
2:00 pm
WW – Weight Watchers Reimagined
3:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
4:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 #1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
8:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
2:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
5:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
Chicago Food to go
11:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dropping Knowledge4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover5:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20209:00 am
sports Sports Edition
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
#ChicagoFoodToGo
10:30 am
Job Hunt Chicago
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mind Over Matter12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Politics Begin at Home12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A New Doctor in Town1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Finds a Baby1:30 pm
Intervention
Chad2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident4:00 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
Local Programming sports Bears Gameday Live
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
12:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Redskins at Arizona Cardinals
Washington Football Team at Arizona Cardinals3:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Getting Green
9:00 am
Getting Green
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
11:00 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
12:45 pm
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
3:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
4:55 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
11:00 am
movie The Dust Factory
1:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
3:00 pm

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D’s Nose9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
movie Code of the Cactus
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Es sobrenatural
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Guía para padres
1:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails9:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles10:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry10:30 am
Look Kool
Trusses11:00 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions11:30 am
Look Kool
Origami12:00 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid12:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks5:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park5:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
movie Chamán
1:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar10:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
movie The Fast and the Furious
1:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Pokémon
11:00 am
Pokémon
11:30 am
Pokémon
12:00 pm
movie Pelicula
1:00 pm
Pokémon
2:00 pm
movie Pelicula
3:00 pm
movie Pelicula
5:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20209:00 am
sports Sports Edition
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
#ChicagoFoodToGo
10:30 am
Job Hunt Chicago
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mind Over Matter12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Politics Begin at Home12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A New Doctor in Town1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Finds a Baby1:30 pm
Intervention
Chad2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident4:00 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Any Day Now
Music from My Life9:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader10:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
At home in chicagoland
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Bears Post-Game Show
3:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails9:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles10:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry10:30 am
Look Kool
Trusses11:00 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions11:30 am
Look Kool
Origami12:00 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid12:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks5:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park5:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Friends and Neighbors
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
Reinventions10:30 am
movie Road to Bali
10:58 am
movie At War With the Army
12:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
2:00 pm
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
3:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
5:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
new Somewhere Street
9:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
11:30 am
Zen
12:10 pm
TBA
1:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
movie Unknown
2:30 pm
movie The Final Destination
4:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks9:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court10:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:30 am
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes12:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction1:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader2:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind3:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak4:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat5:00 pm

WCHU
61
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Local Programming Assignment Asia
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Razor
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
Biz Talk
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
10:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
11:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
10:00 am
new Fútbol Central
11:00 am
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna11:30 am
new TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm

JN
66.4
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 411:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm


Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.