7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBBM
2
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
05-28-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross8:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor7:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-18-20181:30 pm
Local Programming America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm

COMET
3.3
The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2551:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20203:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
8:30 am
Glam Lab
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am
My Go-To
10:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am
Local Programming new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
Glam Lab
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For1:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20203:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Local Programming movie Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 am
Local Programming Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t10:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
NOVA
Jupiter1:00 pm
Big Pacific
Behind the Scenes2:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm

JN
12.2
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
10:30 am
Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
10:30 am
Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
10:30 am
Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Access Daily
05-28-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
10-16-20172:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark3:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:00 am
Local Programming Think Big
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Obsession8:00 am
movie Rockula
9:00 am
movie Once Bitten
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark3:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
Bajo el alma
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 19747:00 am
Inside Sailing
7:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran8:00 am
new Wild Spirits
8:30 am
new Wild Spirits
9:00 am
new Wild Spirits
9:30 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar
2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar10:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Sevilla
10:30 am
sports Sports Burst
11:00 am
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 197411:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo
12:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruña
12:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: FC Barcelona vs. Girona FC
FC Barcelona vs. Girona FC1:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Eibar
1:30 pm
new G Series 2020
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 19743:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Backflow
11:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Local Programming where is my home
1:40 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Revival Chicago!
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Lawn & Garden
7:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
8:00 am
Get Ready for Summer
9:00 am
On the Go
10:00 am
Best of HSN2
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
1:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
2:00 pm
On the Go
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:00 am
Local Programming Think Big
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Es el tiempo
7:30 am
Musical 27
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Creer Hoy
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Experiencias
1:00 pm
Compartiendo el Pan
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Vida dura
2:30 pm
new Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
Local Programming Garden Fresh Super Drinks
1:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
Amy’s Beauty Secrets
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez8:00 am
Protection Court
8:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be9:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court9:30 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-30-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Elusive Cheetah9:00 am
Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument9:30 am
CPS On The U
10:00 am
Through the Decades
12:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn10:00 am
new The Real
05-28-202011:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20202:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1932:30 pm
new Extra
05-28-20203:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Flight from Destiny
6:45 am
movie Illegal
8:25 am
movie My Name Is Julia Ross
10:20 am
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
movie Crossfire
1:55 pm

BUZZR
32.3
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm

MCTV
34
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:00 am
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:00 am
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
7:00 am
Maratónica
7:30 am
Maratónica
8:00 am
Maratónica
8:30 am
Maratónica
9:00 am
Maratónica
9:30 am
Maratónica
10:00 am
Maratónica
10:30 am
Maratónica
11:00 am
Maratónica
11:30 am
Maratónica
12:00 pm
Maratónica
12:30 pm
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella’s Star Day7:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste9:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele11:00 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
White Whale10:00 am
The Listener
The Fugitive11:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy3:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Película
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Elusive Cheetah9:00 am
Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument9:30 am
CPS On The U
10:00 am
Through the Decades
12:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle10:00 am
We Still Teach Presented By The Chicago Teachers Union And FOX 32/MY50 (4-8…
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-18-20183:00 pm

ION
55
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella’s Star Day7:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste9:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele11:00 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Seth and Apep10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood Actually11:00 am
CSI: NY
Today Is Life12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm
CSI: NY
American Dreamers3:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:30 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cocoa11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites12:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Blue Water Bridge2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen’s Dresser, Part 22:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
10:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
12:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Chicago Public Schools Educacion Suplementaria
7:00 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks7:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:01 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:01 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm

WCHU
61
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
Bajo el alma
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Pastor Mel Bond
9:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
3:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:00 am
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Detroit Tigers at Washington Nationals
2016: Detroit Tigers at Washington Nationals7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:00 am
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Premiere: Radiant Greens
10:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
11:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
12:00 pm
Karl Lagerfeld Paris Fashions
1:00 pm
Premiere: Radiant Greens
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Univisión
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The Family Business7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol7:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon8:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt3:00 pm

JN
66.4
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.