5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie The Squeeze
11:05 pm
Paid Program
1:05 am

WCIX
3.2
 Intervention
Britney & Terry K.4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
6:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks9:30 pm
Entertainers
10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
24 ladders in 1
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
Kickin’ It
12:35 am

WHBF2
4.2
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life7:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo11:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-24-20201:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

COZI
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
Creature Feature
11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am

H&I
6.4
Renegade
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Last One for Hutch6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs1:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving6:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out8:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20199:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant12:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am

JN
8.4
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1265:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work6:00 pm
Mum
7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
9:00 pm
Detectorists
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Alta California5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201912:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation1:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am

COMET
20.2
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am

TBD
20.3
TBD’s The Link
5:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie Eye See You
5:00 pm
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving5:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper1:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada5:00 pm
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
 Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-201910:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:35 am

BOUNC
31.2
movie  Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am

Laff
31.3
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
9:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
Vivencias
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm
El vigilante
11:00 pm
Operación Rescate
11:30 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It’s Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
sports Cardinals Insider
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
MotorWeek
5:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Helena6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Ballie and the Boys (Kathie Bonagoura, Michael Bonagoura, Molly8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather9:00 pm
Jubilee
Kilborn Alley Blues Band10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Josephines11:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Alta California5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Consider This With Yvonne Greer
10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am

WTVPDT4
47.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Intervention
Britney & Terry K.4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
6:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks9:30 pm
Entertainers
10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

W50DD
50
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

W51CT
51
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Forensic Files
Political Thriller5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!6:30 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day9:00 pm
movie Hercules Against the Moon Men
10:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.