5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ION
6.2
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life8:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders9:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor10:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
 TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Edificando familias
12:30 pm
Vence
1:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve Your Balance with Miranda Esmode-White5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
To The Point
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Eco India
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Power Struggle!; Big Fat Cat Abandoned?11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am
movie Chato’s Land
1:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Vida y más
6:00 am
Un estilo de vida
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Más vida
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Knock Out
11:30 am
Fe Victoriosa
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
6:30 am
movie An Ordinary Hero: The True Story of Joan Trumpauer Mulholland
8:30 am
movie Spirit Riders
10:30 am
movie One Night with the King
12:30 pm

K61HD
61
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.