Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Adair, IL 61411  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

KH72
7.2
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-201912:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?4:30 pm

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
  new    Meet the Press
8:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
9:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe10:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

CWHD
10.2
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm

WGEM3
10.3
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-201911:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
World Food Prize
1:00 pm
  movie   Norman Borlaug: Journey to Statuary Hall
3:00 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Wuthering Heights 
4:50 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor4:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
Daniel Kolenda
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Times Square Church
10:00 am
Heartland Charlie Sharpe
11:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Pastor Speaks
2:00 pm
The Simple Truth
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
4:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
 Cross Examined
8:00 am
Homeschool of Health
9:00 am
Answers in Genesis
10:00 am
Creation Today
11:00 am
Creation Series
11:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Park
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:30 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am
Worship Extreme
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Alégrate
10:00 am
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
  new   Impactando las Naciones
11:30 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
2:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Conversando
4:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
Daniel Kolenda
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Times Square Church
10:00 am
Heartland Charlie Sharpe
11:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Pastor Speaks
2:00 pm
The Simple Truth
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
4:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 22010:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia1:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops3:30 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm

WMECW
22.2
 America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor4:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm

MeTV
22.4
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 22010:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia1:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops3:30 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm

WQECW
27.2
 America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor4:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.