7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night9:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare10:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion11:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle12:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
TBA
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
movie Sleepless
10:00 pm
movie Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
movie Geronimo
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBFH
4.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
Forensic Files
Material Witness3:07 am

WHBF2
4.2
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
movie Geronimo
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBFDT4
4.4
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time8:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
12-20-20191:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
TBA
3:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
Frasier
Beware of Greeks7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy8:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo10:30 pm
Local Programming Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new Nightline
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Camping We Will Go8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:30 pm
Wings
All About Christmas Eve12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy8:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine9:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity9:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped12:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am

JN
8.4
Cold Case Files
Baby for Sale and the Barrel7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Stephen Port9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Frasier
Beware of Greeks7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy8:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

WHOIH
19.1
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:06 am
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
new TBA
1:40 am
TBA
2:30 am

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement11:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Pleasure Principle9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan11:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night12:00 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales1:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Apology2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill7:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Town + Country8:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip or Fumble9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Yanni’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Chappy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
null: Hoover at Thompson
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 111:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:06 am
TBA
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 410:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

WMBDD
31.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
TBA
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
movie Sleepless
10:00 pm
movie Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am

Laff
31.3
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time8:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WWTO
35.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pudding-Filled Cactus11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor3:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
80’s at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm
The Block
9:00 pm
R&B
9:30 pm
Dance Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am

GETTV
43.3
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Shut Up and Kiss Me10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy10:30 pm
Amen
Man on a Ledge11:00 pm
Amen
To Catch a Thief11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court2:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30043:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Consider This With Yvonne Greer
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night9:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare10:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion11:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle12:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

W50DD
50
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

W51CT
51
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
7:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
7:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
8:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
8:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
9:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
9:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
10:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
10:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
11:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
11:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.