5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KHQAD
7.1
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:07 am

KH72
7.2
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

COMET
7.3
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am
movie Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
new WGEM Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WGEM News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am

CWHD
10.2
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater12:00 am
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am

WGEM3
10.3
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife5:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car10:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy1:00 am

K44AB-D
12.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand10:30 pm
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Revive America
7:30 pm
Making Life Better
8:30 pm
Straight from the Heart
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Chasing Am. Legends
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Boom Time
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Truth in Love
9:00 pm
Lucy
9:30 pm
Local Programming Revival Today
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTJRDT
16.4
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Revive America
7:30 pm
Making Life Better
8:30 pm
Straight from the Heart
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WMECW
22.2
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

WMECC
22.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

MeTV
22.4
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

WQECDT1
27.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WQECW
27.2
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

WQECC
27.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.