Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berwick, IL 61417  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-28-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-28-202011:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
LaShawn Fondren v. Steven Richard9:00 am
Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-28-202011:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Pamela's Oxen6:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend8:30 am
Laramie
War Hero9:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel10:00 am
The Virginian 
No Tears for Savannah11:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am

ION
6.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Internet is Forever9:00 am
Criminal Minds
JJ10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Remembrance of Things Past11:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Office
WUPHF.com3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Steady5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Take a Message5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
A Murderous Muse7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell10:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight11:00 am

H&I
6.4
 NYPD Blue
On the Fence3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 am
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House
Private Lives10:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Labor of Love7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Matt Bomer9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Father of the Bride3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Night Out4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Chance of a Lifetime6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Alumni Banquet7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks Bob Cummings Is in Love With Her7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man With a Plan8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Documentary Film9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am
Hazel
A Four-Bit Word to Chew10:30 am
That Girl
The Apartment11:00 am
That Girl
Absence Makes the Heart Grow Nervous11:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
  new   Celebrity Page
01-27-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1064:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20204:30 am
  new   Extra
01-27-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-202010:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes11:00 am

JN
8.4
 New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher4:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica: A Woman Scorned5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question11:00 am

IPTV
12.1
 No Passport Required
Houston3:00 am
Escape To The Chateau
Harvest and Birthday4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun11:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?11:00 am
Caillou
Try, Try Again11:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
London4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Singing With Angry Bird7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina8:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1039:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202011:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream4:30 am
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Type 2 Diabetes5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Motivation6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Remember The Sabbath7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The US in Bible Prophecy10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Local Programming   new   TMZ Live
01-28-20204:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Real
01-28-202010:00 am
  new   Maury
01-28-202011:00 am

MeTV
18.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Deed11:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 64:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:00 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike9:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Rzeszow11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta11:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
 Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 063:00 am
The Library Thief
4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
All for Love6:00 am
Johan Falk
Lockdown7:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
All for Love9:00 am
Johan Falk
Lockdown10:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
LaShawn Fondren v. Steven Richard9:00 am
Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-28-202011:00 am

THIS
26.2
The Patty Duke Show
Block That Statue3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Best Date in Town8:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
8:30 am
  movie   12 Angry Men 
11:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
 Scandal
You Can't Take Command3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:00 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama6:30 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Forgiveness10:00 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil11:00 am

IPTV
36.1
 No Passport Required
Houston3:00 am
Escape To The Chateau
Harvest and Birthday4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun11:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?11:00 am
Caillou
Try, Try Again11:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
London4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Singing With Angry Bird7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina8:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1039:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202011:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream4:30 am
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Fall of Jericho
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special 
11:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Hechos
5:00 am
Tesoros
5:30 am
Noches de gloria
6:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
6:30 am
Enlace ora
7:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
8:00 am
Todo es posible
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
10:00 am
Reporte vida
10:30 am
Transición
11:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am

K61HD
61
Fall of Jericho
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61417! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.